Eleições 2020

TeixeiraPB
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

WENCESLAU MARQUESPDT
WENCESLAU MARQUES
eleito
50.09%4,677
VALONE DIAS
VALONE DIAS
REPUBLICANOS
42.30%
3,950
ANDRIN JUSTINO
ANDRIN JUSTINO
AVANTE
7.61%
711

Vereadores

NILDINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
6.34%
586
DR CARLOS AUGUSTO
PDT
eleito
5.42%
501
PEDRO BENTO
MDB
eleito
5.25%
485
GALÊGO DE LÔ
PDT
eleito
4.02%
371
MADA DA SAUDE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.00%
370
IVÂNIA DE ARISTON
DEM
eleito
3.91%
361
KÁTIA DE MESSIAS
PDT
eleito
3.82%
353
EDERIVALDO DERA
DEM
eleito
3.66%
338
ALBERTO VITAL DOGUINHA
PDT
3.62%
334
JOAO DE ROMUALDO
MDB
eleito
3.51%
324
GALÊGO PRATEADO
PDT
2.91%
269
RAIMUNDO COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.89%
267
YAGO LUCENA
REPUBLICANOS
2.84%
262
REJANE DO SINDICATO
MDB
2.67%
247
RANIERI SOLDADO
DEM
2.62%
242
NILDA LIRA
AVANTE
eleito
2.26%
209
RONDINEL
DEM
2.14%
198
FABIANA
DEM
2.12%
196
KIKA DE AGAMENON
DEM
2.10%
194
MIR DA SAUDE
REPUBLICANOS
1.66%
153
GERALDO BENTO
PDT
1.60%
148
ZÉ DA BARRACA
DEM
1.50%
139
AZEDO DE POÇOS
MDB
1.49%
138
GALEGO TITICO
AVANTE
1.40%
129
JUNIOR DE BITO
AVANTE
1.36%
126
GILMAR GUEDES
AVANTE
1.31%
121
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

TeixeiraPB
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

WENCESLAU MARQUESPDT
WENCESLAU MARQUES
eleito
50.09%4,677
VALONE DIAS
VALONE DIAS
REPUBLICANOS
42.30%
3,950
ANDRIN JUSTINO
ANDRIN JUSTINO
AVANTE
7.61%
711

Vereadores

NILDINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
6.34%
586
DR CARLOS AUGUSTO
PDT
eleito
5.42%
501
PEDRO BENTO
MDB
eleito
5.25%
485
GALÊGO DE LÔ
PDT
eleito
4.02%
371
MADA DA SAUDE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.00%
370
IVÂNIA DE ARISTON
DEM
eleito
3.91%
361
KÁTIA DE MESSIAS
PDT
eleito
3.82%
353
EDERIVALDO DERA
DEM
eleito
3.66%
338
ALBERTO VITAL DOGUINHA
PDT
3.62%
334
JOAO DE ROMUALDO
MDB
eleito
3.51%
324
GALÊGO PRATEADO
PDT
2.91%
269
RAIMUNDO COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.89%
267
YAGO LUCENA
REPUBLICANOS
2.84%
262
REJANE DO SINDICATO
MDB
2.67%
247
RANIERI SOLDADO
DEM
2.62%
242
NILDA LIRA
AVANTE
eleito
2.26%
209
RONDINEL
DEM
2.14%
198
FABIANA
DEM
2.12%
196
KIKA DE AGAMENON
DEM
2.10%
194
MIR DA SAUDE
REPUBLICANOS
1.66%
153
GERALDO BENTO
PDT
1.60%
148
ZÉ DA BARRACA
DEM
1.50%
139
AZEDO DE POÇOS
MDB
1.49%
138
GALEGO TITICO
AVANTE
1.40%
129
JUNIOR DE BITO
AVANTE
1.36%
126
GILMAR GUEDES
AVANTE
1.31%
121
1 de 3