Eleições 2020

Águas BelasPE
Última atualização às 01h39 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h39 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUIZ AROLDOPT
LUIZ AROLDO
eleito
36.99%8,348
DR ROLAND
DR ROLAND
PC do B
33.58%
7,577
DR. ELTON MARTINS
DR. ELTON MARTINS
MDB
22.50%
5,077
AGEAN TENORIO
AGEAN TENORIO
AVANTE
5.92%
1,337
ROBERTA DE ZÉ CARLOS
ROBERTA DE ZÉ CARLOS
DEM
0.47%
105
RENATO WANDERLEY
RENATO WANDERLEY
PATRIOTA
0.37%
83
ROBSON DA RÁDIO
ROBSON DA RÁDIO
PROS
0.17%
39

Vereadores

JOSUÉ DE CURRAL NOVO
PSD
eleito
5.40%
1,224
JÚNIOR MOTO PEÇAS
PSD
eleito
3.96%
899
VALDO DO XIXIAKLÁ
PV
eleito
3.30%
748
ERINALDO TENÓRIO
PC do B
eleito
3.27%
742
EMILIO DE TANQUINHOS
MDB
eleito
3.02%
684
TAIRONE DO BOLSA
PT
eleito
2.98%
676
CRISTIANE DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.91%
661
MELKE MALTA
PT
eleito
2.90%
658
MARCELO LEITE
PSD
eleito
2.46%
558
ELAINE DE CODINHO
PSD
2.43%
550
VALDINHO DE TANQUINHOS
PC do B
eleito
2.41%
546
GILSON FULNI-Ô
AVANTE
eleito
2.29%
520
CHICO DA SAÚDE
MDB
eleito
2.23%
505
TONHO DYAMA
PT
eleito
2.09%
475
LÊRO CARNEIRO
PV
2.05%
466
SEVERINO PRACHEDES
MDB
2.04%
462
NEGO DE NIDO
PC do B
1.94%
441
AGEVÂNIA TENORIO
AVANTE
1.91%
432
EUNIAS MURICI
PT
1.85%
419
NETO TAVARES
PT
1.83%
415
JOÃO DE LEU
PT
1.50%
341
MAX FULNI-Ô
PSD
1.46%
330
GALEGA DO PT
PT
1.41%
319
ALBA ENFERMEIRA
PSD
1.39%
315
NEGO JUREMA
AVANTE
1.36%
309
CIDALIA DA SAÚDE
MDB
1.35%
306
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

Águas BelasPE
Última atualização às 01h39 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h39 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUIZ AROLDOPT
LUIZ AROLDO
eleito
36.99%8,348
DR ROLAND
DR ROLAND
PC do B
33.58%
7,577
DR. ELTON MARTINS
DR. ELTON MARTINS
MDB
22.50%
5,077
AGEAN TENORIO
AGEAN TENORIO
AVANTE
5.92%
1,337
ROBERTA DE ZÉ CARLOS
ROBERTA DE ZÉ CARLOS
DEM
0.47%
105
RENATO WANDERLEY
RENATO WANDERLEY
PATRIOTA
0.37%
83
ROBSON DA RÁDIO
ROBSON DA RÁDIO
PROS
0.17%
39

Vereadores

JOSUÉ DE CURRAL NOVO
PSD
eleito
5.40%
1,224
JÚNIOR MOTO PEÇAS
PSD
eleito
3.96%
899
VALDO DO XIXIAKLÁ
PV
eleito
3.30%
748
ERINALDO TENÓRIO
PC do B
eleito
3.27%
742
EMILIO DE TANQUINHOS
MDB
eleito
3.02%
684
TAIRONE DO BOLSA
PT
eleito
2.98%
676
CRISTIANE DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.91%
661
MELKE MALTA
PT
eleito
2.90%
658
MARCELO LEITE
PSD
eleito
2.46%
558
ELAINE DE CODINHO
PSD
2.43%
550
VALDINHO DE TANQUINHOS
PC do B
eleito
2.41%
546
GILSON FULNI-Ô
AVANTE
eleito
2.29%
520
CHICO DA SAÚDE
MDB
eleito
2.23%
505
TONHO DYAMA
PT
eleito
2.09%
475
LÊRO CARNEIRO
PV
2.05%
466
SEVERINO PRACHEDES
MDB
2.04%
462
NEGO DE NIDO
PC do B
1.94%
441
AGEVÂNIA TENORIO
AVANTE
1.91%
432
EUNIAS MURICI
PT
1.85%
419
NETO TAVARES
PT
1.83%
415
JOÃO DE LEU
PT
1.50%
341
MAX FULNI-Ô
PSD
1.46%
330
GALEGA DO PT
PT
1.41%
319
ALBA ENFERMEIRA
PSD
1.39%
315
NEGO JUREMA
AVANTE
1.36%
309
CIDALIA DA SAÚDE
MDB
1.35%
306
1 de 5