Eleições 2020

ItambéPE
Última atualização às 02h24 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h24 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DONA GRACAMDB
DONA GRACA
eleito
50.54%8,994
LUÍS DA FUNERÁRIA
LUÍS DA FUNERÁRIA
REPUBLICANOS
33.38%
5,940
MANUELLA MATTOS
MANUELLA MATTOS
PT
16.09%
2,863

Vereadores

ZÉ MARIA MARCHANTE
PP
eleito
6.86%
1,231
EDVALDO DE CARICÉ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
5.93%
1,063
MARCOS DE ZUCA
MDB
eleito
4.50%
807
RAMINHO DO VIDEO
PSB
eleito
3.49%
626
CABRITO
DEM
eleito
3.47%
623
ANA RITA
DEM
eleito
3.36%
603
FRANKLIN ORNILO
DEM
eleito
3.36%
603
RAFAEL DA GALINHA
DEM
3.34%
599
ZE CARLOS DE GUABIRABA
DEM
3.28%
589
DR. EVERTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.22%
578
FREDERICO CARRAZZONI
MDB
eleito
2.88%
517
LUIZ PAULO DA FRUTA
PP
eleito
2.78%
498
FOFAO
PSB
eleito
2.73%
490
PAULINHO DE IBIRANGA
PSB
2.59%
464
MAURÍCIO TREVO LAJES
REPUBLICANOS
2.37%
425
OSCAR JÚNIOR
PP
2.32%
417
GALEGO DE QUEBEC
PSB
2.29%
410
SUELY BARBALHO
PSB
2.18%
391
THIAGO ROZENDO
MDB
eleito
1.96%
351
RAMOS TRAJANO
DEM
1.95%
350
TRES COCO
PSB
1.88%
338
DANIEL CADEIRANTE
MDB
1.82%
326
GIVANILDO
MDB
1.76%
316
RONALDO FERNANDES
PT
eleito
1.59%
285
IRMÃO LÉO
PP
1.57%
282
ZITO DA SERRALHARIA
DEM
1.39%
250
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

ItambéPE
Última atualização às 02h24 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h24 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DONA GRACAMDB
DONA GRACA
eleito
50.54%8,994
LUÍS DA FUNERÁRIA
LUÍS DA FUNERÁRIA
REPUBLICANOS
33.38%
5,940
MANUELLA MATTOS
MANUELLA MATTOS
PT
16.09%
2,863

Vereadores

ZÉ MARIA MARCHANTE
PP
eleito
6.86%
1,231
EDVALDO DE CARICÉ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
5.93%
1,063
MARCOS DE ZUCA
MDB
eleito
4.50%
807
RAMINHO DO VIDEO
PSB
eleito
3.49%
626
CABRITO
DEM
eleito
3.47%
623
ANA RITA
DEM
eleito
3.36%
603
FRANKLIN ORNILO
DEM
eleito
3.36%
603
RAFAEL DA GALINHA
DEM
3.34%
599
ZE CARLOS DE GUABIRABA
DEM
3.28%
589
DR. EVERTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.22%
578
FREDERICO CARRAZZONI
MDB
eleito
2.88%
517
LUIZ PAULO DA FRUTA
PP
eleito
2.78%
498
FOFAO
PSB
eleito
2.73%
490
PAULINHO DE IBIRANGA
PSB
2.59%
464
MAURÍCIO TREVO LAJES
REPUBLICANOS
2.37%
425
OSCAR JÚNIOR
PP
2.32%
417
GALEGO DE QUEBEC
PSB
2.29%
410
SUELY BARBALHO
PSB
2.18%
391
THIAGO ROZENDO
MDB
eleito
1.96%
351
RAMOS TRAJANO
DEM
1.95%
350
TRES COCO
PSB
1.88%
338
DANIEL CADEIRANTE
MDB
1.82%
326
GIVANILDO
MDB
1.76%
316
RONALDO FERNANDES
PT
eleito
1.59%
285
IRMÃO LÉO
PP
1.57%
282
ZITO DA SERRALHARIA
DEM
1.39%
250
1 de 4