Eleições 2020

AntoninaPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ZÉ PAULOPSD
ZÉ PAULO
eleito
59.49%6,390
MÔNICA
MÔNICA
CIDADANIA
30.40%
3,266
DRA VALERIA
DRA VALERIA
PATRIOTA
4.37%
469
EDSON FRANGOLÃO
EDSON FRANGOLÃO
PROS
3.89%
418
ERICK MENDES
ERICK MENDES
MDB
1.85%
199

Vereadores

PROFESSOR DIOGO
PSC
eleito
4.38%
475
PAULO BROSKA
PSC
eleito
3.89%
422
VITOR FERNANDES
PSC
3.34%
362
ELIZANDRE FOFA
PSD
eleito
3.07%
333
VALMIR GODOI
PSD
eleito
3.00%
326
ZÉ BOIADEIRO
PSD
eleito
2.99%
325
CELSO PADEIRO
PSC
2.72%
295
HÉLIO
PSL
eleito
2.62%
284
ALCEU SALGADO
DEM
eleito
2.58%
280
THARSON ASSANUMA
PSL
eleito
2.45%
266
ZE DA VERDURA
PROS
2.13%
231
GLADISON GUANANDI
DEM
eleito
2.10%
228
SARGENTO JAIME
PSL
1.96%
213
ROMÁRIO
PSL
1.94%
210
ROBERTO FERNANDES
PSL
1.92%
208
PAULO ELEUTERO
DEM
1.75%
190
CARLOS BANDEIRA
DEM
1.75%
190
OLGAIR FERNANDES DA ASSOCIAÇÃO
PSD
1.75%
190
CLEVERSON CINHO
DEM
1.75%
190
CLAUDINEIA CABRAL
DEM
1.69%
183
CARLOTA
DEM
1.66%
180
JANIR
PSD
1.41%
153
WILSINHO CLIO
PL
eleito
1.34%
145
JEFERSON DIAS
DEM
1.30%
141
PATRICK DOLENGA
PSD
1.13%
123
ODINEI PINHEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.10%
119
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

AntoninaPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ZÉ PAULOPSD
ZÉ PAULO
eleito
59.49%6,390
MÔNICA
MÔNICA
CIDADANIA
30.40%
3,266
DRA VALERIA
DRA VALERIA
PATRIOTA
4.37%
469
EDSON FRANGOLÃO
EDSON FRANGOLÃO
PROS
3.89%
418
ERICK MENDES
ERICK MENDES
MDB
1.85%
199

Vereadores

PROFESSOR DIOGO
PSC
eleito
4.38%
475
PAULO BROSKA
PSC
eleito
3.89%
422
VITOR FERNANDES
PSC
3.34%
362
ELIZANDRE FOFA
PSD
eleito
3.07%
333
VALMIR GODOI
PSD
eleito
3.00%
326
ZÉ BOIADEIRO
PSD
eleito
2.99%
325
CELSO PADEIRO
PSC
2.72%
295
HÉLIO
PSL
eleito
2.62%
284
ALCEU SALGADO
DEM
eleito
2.58%
280
THARSON ASSANUMA
PSL
eleito
2.45%
266
ZE DA VERDURA
PROS
2.13%
231
GLADISON GUANANDI
DEM
eleito
2.10%
228
SARGENTO JAIME
PSL
1.96%
213
ROMÁRIO
PSL
1.94%
210
ROBERTO FERNANDES
PSL
1.92%
208
PAULO ELEUTERO
DEM
1.75%
190
CARLOS BANDEIRA
DEM
1.75%
190
OLGAIR FERNANDES DA ASSOCIAÇÃO
PSD
1.75%
190
CLEVERSON CINHO
DEM
1.75%
190
CLAUDINEIA CABRAL
DEM
1.69%
183
CARLOTA
DEM
1.66%
180
JANIR
PSD
1.41%
153
WILSINHO CLIO
PL
eleito
1.34%
145
JEFERSON DIAS
DEM
1.30%
141
PATRICK DOLENGA
PSD
1.13%
123
ODINEI PINHEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.10%
119
1 de 7