Eleições 2020

Campo LargoPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCELO PUPPIDEM
MARCELO PUPPI
eleito
39.26%21,566
JEAN NAISER
JEAN NAISER
PTC
23.58%
12,954
UDO SCHMIDT
UDO SCHMIDT
PSDB
19.09%
10,486
CAPITÃO ALVES
CAPITÃO ALVES
PROS
12.44%
6,836
LUIZ ADÃO
LUIZ ADÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
3.42%
1,878
FERNANDA DO NELSÃO
FERNANDA DO NELSÃO
PDT
2.21%
1,212

Vereadores

PEDRINHO BARAUSSE
DEM
eleito
3.20%
1,827
TADEU DE PAULA
DEM
eleito
3.08%
1,756
CLEA OLIVEIRA
PSB
eleito
2.13%
1,215
GENÉSIO DA VITAL
PSC
eleito
1.99%
1,137
ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES
PSD
eleito
1.90%
1,083
DARCI ANDREASSA JUNIOR
PSD
1.82%
1,036
ANDRÉ GABARDO
PODE
eleito
1.77%
1,011
ROGÉRIO DAS TINTAS
PSC
1.58%
900
MARCIO BERALDO
DEM
eleito
1.53%
872
SENSEI CLOVIS
PSB
1.41%
804
GERMANINHO
PSDB
eleito
1.29%
737
SOLDADO LUCAS
PODE
1.28%
732
GESLLINE DO COLETIVO MAGNÓLIAS
PSOL
1.23%
703
JOÃO DA ÁGUA
DEM
1.23%
702
JÚNIOR POLACO PRETO
DEM
1.22%
695
NEI DA FERRARIA
PSB
1.15%
657
LUIZ SCERVENSKI JUNIOR
MDB
eleito
1.13%
642
PETERSON VIDAL
PODE
1.11%
635
HENRIQUE SEGEDI
PSC
1.10%
628
DR. JOÃO FREITA
PSL
eleito
1.10%
625
GUSTAVO TORRES
DEM
1.07%
610
LUIZ CESAR
MDB
1.02%
581
SARGENTO LEANDRO CHRESTANI
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.00%
568
LUCÃO DO GÁS
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.99%
567
CLAIRTON ALEMÃO
PSL
0.99%
564
CRIS ANDRADE
PSB
0.98%
557
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

Campo LargoPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCELO PUPPIDEM
MARCELO PUPPI
eleito
39.26%21,566
JEAN NAISER
JEAN NAISER
PTC
23.58%
12,954
UDO SCHMIDT
UDO SCHMIDT
PSDB
19.09%
10,486
CAPITÃO ALVES
CAPITÃO ALVES
PROS
12.44%
6,836
LUIZ ADÃO
LUIZ ADÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
3.42%
1,878
FERNANDA DO NELSÃO
FERNANDA DO NELSÃO
PDT
2.21%
1,212

Vereadores

PEDRINHO BARAUSSE
DEM
eleito
3.20%
1,827
TADEU DE PAULA
DEM
eleito
3.08%
1,756
CLEA OLIVEIRA
PSB
eleito
2.13%
1,215
GENÉSIO DA VITAL
PSC
eleito
1.99%
1,137
ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES
PSD
eleito
1.90%
1,083
DARCI ANDREASSA JUNIOR
PSD
1.82%
1,036
ANDRÉ GABARDO
PODE
eleito
1.77%
1,011
ROGÉRIO DAS TINTAS
PSC
1.58%
900
MARCIO BERALDO
DEM
eleito
1.53%
872
SENSEI CLOVIS
PSB
1.41%
804
GERMANINHO
PSDB
eleito
1.29%
737
SOLDADO LUCAS
PODE
1.28%
732
GESLLINE DO COLETIVO MAGNÓLIAS
PSOL
1.23%
703
JOÃO DA ÁGUA
DEM
1.23%
702
JÚNIOR POLACO PRETO
DEM
1.22%
695
NEI DA FERRARIA
PSB
1.15%
657
LUIZ SCERVENSKI JUNIOR
MDB
eleito
1.13%
642
PETERSON VIDAL
PODE
1.11%
635
HENRIQUE SEGEDI
PSC
1.10%
628
DR. JOÃO FREITA
PSL
eleito
1.10%
625
GUSTAVO TORRES
DEM
1.07%
610
LUIZ CESAR
MDB
1.02%
581
SARGENTO LEANDRO CHRESTANI
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.00%
568
LUCÃO DO GÁS
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.99%
567
CLAIRTON ALEMÃO
PSL
0.99%
564
CRIS ANDRADE
PSB
0.98%
557
1 de 9