Eleições 2020

GuarapuavaPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CELSO GÓESCIDADANIA
CELSO GÓES
eleito
33.01%30,622
DR ANTENOR
DR ANTENOR
PT
30.04%
27,866
VITOR HUGO BURKO
VITOR HUGO BURKO
DEM
24.66%
22,879
JANAÍNA NAUMANN
JANAÍNA NAUMANN
REPUBLICANOS
10.60%
9,830
JABUR DO MOTOCROSS
JABUR DO MOTOCROSS
PMN
0.83%
773
LUZIA NORILER
LUZIA NORILER
PATRIOTA
0.46%
428
ANDRÉ TECCHIO
ANDRÉ TECCHIO
DC
0.40%
369

Vereadores

PROF. PABLO
PODE
eleito
2.01%
1,824
PAULO LIMA
PODE
eleito
1.91%
1,729
PEDRO MORAES
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.73%
1,565
PROFESSORA TEREZINHA
PT
eleito
1.67%
1,516
MARCIO CARNEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.56%
1,418
CELSO COSTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.56%
1,414
VARDINHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.51%
1,368
JOÃO NAPOLEÃO
PODE
eleito
1.51%
1,368
BRUNA SPITZNER
PODE
eleito
1.40%
1,269
GILSON DA AMBULÂNCIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.37%
1,245
JOEL BARBOSA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.37%
1,241
CRISTÓVÃO DA CRUZ
DC
eleito
1.33%
1,208
NEGO SILVIO
PODE
eleito
1.32%
1,198
ROSÂNGELA DOS SANTOS VIRMOND
CIDADANIA
1.27%
1,149
DANILO DOMINICO
PODE
1.25%
1,136
MARCELINHO
DEM
eleito
1.25%
1,136
PROF BIA
MDB
eleito
1.23%
1,113
SAMUCA
CIDADANIA
1.18%
1,069
DOGNEI ALDONEI
PDT
eleito
1.06%
959
SIDÃO OREIKO
DEM
eleito
1.03%
932
VERMEIO PRIMAVERA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.02%
926
DR RODRIGO CREMA
PSL
eleito
1.01%
913
GUTO KLOSOWSKI
DEM
0.98%
889
WILSON ANCIUTI
PSL
eleito
0.97%
877
MELHEM
PODE
0.97%
876
CEZINHA MALUSA
PODE
0.95%
861
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

GuarapuavaPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CELSO GÓESCIDADANIA
CELSO GÓES
eleito
33.01%30,622
DR ANTENOR
DR ANTENOR
PT
30.04%
27,866
VITOR HUGO BURKO
VITOR HUGO BURKO
DEM
24.66%
22,879
JANAÍNA NAUMANN
JANAÍNA NAUMANN
REPUBLICANOS
10.60%
9,830
JABUR DO MOTOCROSS
JABUR DO MOTOCROSS
PMN
0.83%
773
LUZIA NORILER
LUZIA NORILER
PATRIOTA
0.46%
428
ANDRÉ TECCHIO
ANDRÉ TECCHIO
DC
0.40%
369

Vereadores

PROF. PABLO
PODE
eleito
2.01%
1,824
PAULO LIMA
PODE
eleito
1.91%
1,729
PEDRO MORAES
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.73%
1,565
PROFESSORA TEREZINHA
PT
eleito
1.67%
1,516
MARCIO CARNEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.56%
1,418
CELSO COSTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.56%
1,414
VARDINHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.51%
1,368
JOÃO NAPOLEÃO
PODE
eleito
1.51%
1,368
BRUNA SPITZNER
PODE
eleito
1.40%
1,269
GILSON DA AMBULÂNCIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.37%
1,245
JOEL BARBOSA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.37%
1,241
CRISTÓVÃO DA CRUZ
DC
eleito
1.33%
1,208
NEGO SILVIO
PODE
eleito
1.32%
1,198
ROSÂNGELA DOS SANTOS VIRMOND
CIDADANIA
1.27%
1,149
DANILO DOMINICO
PODE
1.25%
1,136
MARCELINHO
DEM
eleito
1.25%
1,136
PROF BIA
MDB
eleito
1.23%
1,113
SAMUCA
CIDADANIA
1.18%
1,069
DOGNEI ALDONEI
PDT
eleito
1.06%
959
SIDÃO OREIKO
DEM
eleito
1.03%
932
VERMEIO PRIMAVERA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.02%
926
DR RODRIGO CREMA
PSL
eleito
1.01%
913
GUTO KLOSOWSKI
DEM
0.98%
889
WILSON ANCIUTI
PSL
eleito
0.97%
877
MELHEM
PODE
0.97%
876
CEZINHA MALUSA
PODE
0.95%
861
1 de 12