Eleições 2020

GuaraqueçabaPR
Última atualização às 22h41 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 22h41 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

LILIANPSC
LILIAN
eleito
36.21%2,025
ARIAD JUNIOR
ARIAD JUNIOR
PSD
32.99%
1,845
ALESSANDRO SOARES
ALESSANDRO SOARES
PTC
12.23%
684
PAULO AFONSO
PAULO AFONSO
PP
10.03%
561
GERALDO CUNHA
GERALDO CUNHA
CIDADANIA
5.70%
319
ABELARDO
ABELARDO
PTB
2.84%
159

Vereadores

THUCA DA SAUDE
PSDB
eleito
5.33%
302
JULHARD FILHO DO BARRIGA
PROS
eleito
4.98%
282
ANDERSON PADOVANI
PROS
3.87%
219
MARQUINHOS
MDB
eleito
3.67%
208
OSEIAS DO ITAQUI
PSC
eleito
3.50%
198
GUSTAVO XAVIER
PTB
eleito
3.41%
193
JUCA
PSB
eleito
3.36%
190
NAIR DE SIQUEIRA
MDB
eleito
3.28%
186
IVAN FRANÇA
PP
eleito
3.21%
182
RENATO REDED
PTB
2.97%
168
OTONIEL
PSB
2.58%
146
MAURICIO DIAS
MDB
2.51%
142
ADRIANA DO COSTÃO
PSDB
2.49%
141
EDGARD
PSC
2.10%
119
OROMAR
PSL
2.01%
114
MIGUEL ABALEM
MDB
1.94%
110
LUCIANE TEIXEIRA
PSD
eleito
1.91%
108
CELIO AMÁLIO
PSD
1.77%
100
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA
CIDADANIA
1.75%
99
GICO
PSD
1.73%
98
DINARTE DE SUPERAGUÍ
PSL
1.70%
96
CAMARÃO VERMELHO
MDB
1.68%
95
CESINHA DO COSTÃO
PSC
1.68%
95
TITO
CIDADANIA
1.68%
95
JUNINHO DO POLACO
PTB
1.66%
94
WILLIAM BARRETO
PSL
1.57%
89
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

GuaraqueçabaPR
Última atualização às 22h41 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 22h41 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

LILIANPSC
LILIAN
eleito
36.21%2,025
ARIAD JUNIOR
ARIAD JUNIOR
PSD
32.99%
1,845
ALESSANDRO SOARES
ALESSANDRO SOARES
PTC
12.23%
684
PAULO AFONSO
PAULO AFONSO
PP
10.03%
561
GERALDO CUNHA
GERALDO CUNHA
CIDADANIA
5.70%
319
ABELARDO
ABELARDO
PTB
2.84%
159

Vereadores

THUCA DA SAUDE
PSDB
eleito
5.33%
302
JULHARD FILHO DO BARRIGA
PROS
eleito
4.98%
282
ANDERSON PADOVANI
PROS
3.87%
219
MARQUINHOS
MDB
eleito
3.67%
208
OSEIAS DO ITAQUI
PSC
eleito
3.50%
198
GUSTAVO XAVIER
PTB
eleito
3.41%
193
JUCA
PSB
eleito
3.36%
190
NAIR DE SIQUEIRA
MDB
eleito
3.28%
186
IVAN FRANÇA
PP
eleito
3.21%
182
RENATO REDED
PTB
2.97%
168
OTONIEL
PSB
2.58%
146
MAURICIO DIAS
MDB
2.51%
142
ADRIANA DO COSTÃO
PSDB
2.49%
141
EDGARD
PSC
2.10%
119
OROMAR
PSL
2.01%
114
MIGUEL ABALEM
MDB
1.94%
110
LUCIANE TEIXEIRA
PSD
eleito
1.91%
108
CELIO AMÁLIO
PSD
1.77%
100
PAULO ALVES DA SILVA
CIDADANIA
1.75%
99
GICO
PSD
1.73%
98
DINARTE DE SUPERAGUÍ
PSL
1.70%
96
CAMARÃO VERMELHO
MDB
1.68%
95
CESINHA DO COSTÃO
PSC
1.68%
95
TITO
CIDADANIA
1.68%
95
JUNINHO DO POLACO
PTB
1.66%
94
WILLIAM BARRETO
PSL
1.57%
89
1 de 4