Eleições 2020

Itaúna do SulPR
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GILSON CONSTRUTORPL
GILSON CONSTRUTOR
eleito
43.51%989
CHICO LEITE
CHICO LEITE
MDB
41.93%
953
TIÃOZINHO BORRACHEIRO
TIÃOZINHO BORRACHEIRO
PV
13.11%
298
ROBERTO FELLIPE
ROBERTO FELLIPE
REPUBLICANOS
1.45%
33

Vereadores

JOÃO PAULO BELÉM
PP
eleito
9.34%
215
SILVIO DE MAZZI
MDB
eleito
8.26%
190
DELCINO
MDB
eleito
7.91%
182
TCHARLÃO
PL
eleito
6.69%
154
SIDNEI
MDB
eleito
5.95%
137
PASSO LONGO
PP
eleito
5.74%
132
BADARÓ
PSD
eleito
4.22%
97
CELSO LEITE
MDB
eleito
4.17%
96
BARBINHA
PP
eleito
3.74%
86
NENENZÃO
PP
3.30%
76
TIÃO DA AMBULÂNCIA
PSD
2.65%
61
LAFAETE ZOWTYI
CIDADANIA
2.61%
60
PÉ DE BICHO
PP
2.09%
48
ROMI
MDB
2.04%
47
ZEZINHO DA VILA
MDB
2.04%
47
ANTONIO APARECIDO DE SOUZA
PP
2.04%
47
ROSE MANICURE
PL
1.74%
40
ROSANA
MDB
1.61%
37
JORGE RODRIGUES DA SILVA SANTO
PP
1.43%
33
RAFAEL THIURRAM
PL
1.22%
28
ANNA SILVA
PV
1.17%
27
CREUZA APARECIDA PEREIRA
PP
1.00%
23
JAPA CAMINHONEIRA
PV
1.00%
23
ELIENE MARIA
MDB
0.96%
22
TONHO NASCIMENTO
PSD
0.87%
20
JOÃO BATISTA SANTOS
PP
0.87%
20
1 de 2

Eleições 2020

Itaúna do SulPR
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GILSON CONSTRUTORPL
GILSON CONSTRUTOR
eleito
43.51%989
CHICO LEITE
CHICO LEITE
MDB
41.93%
953
TIÃOZINHO BORRACHEIRO
TIÃOZINHO BORRACHEIRO
PV
13.11%
298
ROBERTO FELLIPE
ROBERTO FELLIPE
REPUBLICANOS
1.45%
33

Vereadores

JOÃO PAULO BELÉM
PP
eleito
9.34%
215
SILVIO DE MAZZI
MDB
eleito
8.26%
190
DELCINO
MDB
eleito
7.91%
182
TCHARLÃO
PL
eleito
6.69%
154
SIDNEI
MDB
eleito
5.95%
137
PASSO LONGO
PP
eleito
5.74%
132
BADARÓ
PSD
eleito
4.22%
97
CELSO LEITE
MDB
eleito
4.17%
96
BARBINHA
PP
eleito
3.74%
86
NENENZÃO
PP
3.30%
76
TIÃO DA AMBULÂNCIA
PSD
2.65%
61
LAFAETE ZOWTYI
CIDADANIA
2.61%
60
PÉ DE BICHO
PP
2.09%
48
ROMI
MDB
2.04%
47
ZEZINHO DA VILA
MDB
2.04%
47
ANTONIO APARECIDO DE SOUZA
PP
2.04%
47
ROSE MANICURE
PL
1.74%
40
ROSANA
MDB
1.61%
37
JORGE RODRIGUES DA SILVA SANTO
PP
1.43%
33
RAFAEL THIURRAM
PL
1.22%
28
ANNA SILVA
PV
1.17%
27
CREUZA APARECIDA PEREIRA
PP
1.00%
23
JAPA CAMINHONEIRA
PV
1.00%
23
ELIENE MARIA
MDB
0.96%
22
TONHO NASCIMENTO
PSD
0.87%
20
JOÃO BATISTA SANTOS
PP
0.87%
20
1 de 2