Eleições 2020

ParanaguáPR
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCELO ROQUEPODE
MARCELO ROQUE
49.52%36,444
ADRIANO RAMOSREPUBLICANOS
ADRIANO RAMOS
37.05%27,265
ALCEU MARON
ALCEU MARON
PROS
8.70%
6,402
BAKA FILHO
BAKA FILHO
PDT
1.70%
1,253
FABIANO VICENTE ELIAS
FABIANO VICENTE ELIAS
CIDADANIA
0.91%
671
JULINHO LIMA
JULINHO LIMA
PATRIOTA
0.63%
462
DR MANOEL BARBOSA
DR MANOEL BARBOSA
PC do B
0.51%
378
PICHACO
PICHACO
DEM
0.49%
357
MARCO SUKITA
MARCO SUKITA
PV
0.35%
257
EMMANUEL LOBO
EMMANUEL LOBO
PCO
0.14%
104

Vereadores

WALDIR LEITE
PSC
eleito
2.84%
2,101
JUNIOR LEITE
PSC
eleito
2.05%
1,515
NILO
PP
eleito
2.01%
1,486
BRUNO DO IDAMIR
PP
eleito
1.90%
1,408
THIAGO KUTZ
PP
1.62%
1,203
LINDONEI SANTOS
PTC
eleito
1.60%
1,185
RENAN BRITTO
PODE
eleito
1.57%
1,166
DELEGADO NILSON DINIZ
PSL
eleito
1.34%
994
FABIO SANTOS
PSDB
eleito
1.24%
918
OZIEL MARQUES _ O MAEL
PTC
eleito
1.15%
851
OSÉIAS BISSON
PODE
eleito
1.08%
800
WELINGTON FRANDJI
PODE
eleito
1.02%
757
VANDECY DUTRA
PP
1.00%
739
EZEQUIAS REDERD (MARÉ)
PODE
eleito
0.98%
723
IRINEU CRUZ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.97%
715
JOZIAS DA NEGUI
PDT
eleito
0.96%
712
LUIZINHO MARANHÃO
PSB
eleito
0.96%
711
JEAN DOMINGUES
PODE
eleito
0.95%
703
EDU
PSL
0.94%
699
EDILSO CAETANO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.92%
683
CICERO BEZERRA
PTC
0.91%
677
MARQUINHOS ROQUE
PODE
0.91%
676
JACARÉ LEMES
PODE
0.91%
671
LEOTÉRIO
PTC
0.90%
668
THERBIO GAUCHINHO
PODE
0.84%
620
DR ADALBERTO
MDB
eleito
0.82%
611
1 de 16

Eleições 2020

ParanaguáPR
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h08 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCELO ROQUEPODE
MARCELO ROQUE
49.52%36,444
ADRIANO RAMOSREPUBLICANOS
ADRIANO RAMOS
37.05%27,265
ALCEU MARON
ALCEU MARON
PROS
8.70%
6,402
BAKA FILHO
BAKA FILHO
PDT
1.70%
1,253
FABIANO VICENTE ELIAS
FABIANO VICENTE ELIAS
CIDADANIA
0.91%
671
JULINHO LIMA
JULINHO LIMA
PATRIOTA
0.63%
462
DR MANOEL BARBOSA
DR MANOEL BARBOSA
PC do B
0.51%
378
PICHACO
PICHACO
DEM
0.49%
357
MARCO SUKITA
MARCO SUKITA
PV
0.35%
257
EMMANUEL LOBO
EMMANUEL LOBO
PCO
0.14%
104

Vereadores

WALDIR LEITE
PSC
eleito
2.84%
2,101
JUNIOR LEITE
PSC
eleito
2.05%
1,515
NILO
PP
eleito
2.01%
1,486
BRUNO DO IDAMIR
PP
eleito
1.90%
1,408
THIAGO KUTZ
PP
1.62%
1,203
LINDONEI SANTOS
PTC
eleito
1.60%
1,185
RENAN BRITTO
PODE
eleito
1.57%
1,166
DELEGADO NILSON DINIZ
PSL
eleito
1.34%
994
FABIO SANTOS
PSDB
eleito
1.24%
918
OZIEL MARQUES _ O MAEL
PTC
eleito
1.15%
851
OSÉIAS BISSON
PODE
eleito
1.08%
800
WELINGTON FRANDJI
PODE
eleito
1.02%
757
VANDECY DUTRA
PP
1.00%
739
EZEQUIAS REDERD (MARÉ)
PODE
eleito
0.98%
723
IRINEU CRUZ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.97%
715
JOZIAS DA NEGUI
PDT
eleito
0.96%
712
LUIZINHO MARANHÃO
PSB
eleito
0.96%
711
JEAN DOMINGUES
PODE
eleito
0.95%
703
EDU
PSL
0.94%
699
EDILSO CAETANO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.92%
683
CICERO BEZERRA
PTC
0.91%
677
MARQUINHOS ROQUE
PODE
0.91%
676
JACARÉ LEMES
PODE
0.91%
671
LEOTÉRIO
PTC
0.90%
668
THERBIO GAUCHINHO
PODE
0.84%
620
DR ADALBERTO
MDB
eleito
0.82%
611
1 de 16