Eleições 2020

São Miguel do IguaçuPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MOTTAMDB
MOTTA
eleito
26.47%4,294
REJANE CHRIST
REJANE CHRIST
REPUBLICANOS
22.14%
3,591
LESTER
LESTER
PSDB
21.12%
3,426
ELISEU PRESA
ELISEU PRESA
PATRIOTA
20.19%
3,276
ALBINO BISSOLOTTI
ALBINO BISSOLOTTI
DEM
3.33%
540
JOSE ALBERTINO DA SILVA
JOSE ALBERTINO DA SILVA
PRTB
2.69%
436
PROFESSORA CLEONICE
PROFESSORA CLEONICE
PT
2.08%
338
ROGERIO ARNOLD
ROGERIO ARNOLD
PODE
1.98%
321

Vereadores

WANDO DA GARAGEM
PSDB
eleito
4.74%
764
ANDERSON NUNES LAZZERIS
PDT
eleito
4.42%
712
JULIANE DANDOLINI
MDB
eleito
4.29%
691
QUETY
MDB
eleito
4.00%
644
HIGOR PITONHO
PMN
3.32%
535
KLEVERSON TAKAHASHI
PDT
eleito
3.21%
517
PROFESSOR ARI
PDT
3.05%
492
ELOI RACKI
PL
eleito
3.02%
486
EVANDRO GHELLERE
PROS
eleito
3.01%
485
GIOVANI VISSOTO
PL
2.90%
467
LAFAIETE
PSDB
eleito
2.51%
405
MARQUINHOS MURBAK
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.26%
364
VALDIRZINHO SOARES
PROS
2.22%
358
DECO
REPUBLICANOS
2.09%
336
SANDRA DA TRENA
PL
2.02%
325
ALCEU ORESTES
PDT
1.86%
299
JULIANA SBARDELLA DANIEL
PDT
1.78%
286
JOAO DA AURORA
MDB
1.65%
265
ALFREDO JUNIOR
PL
1.63%
262
KLEBER GONÇALVES
PDT
1.49%
240
XUXU
PSDB
1.44%
232
ANA PATRICIA GOMES
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
199
LUIZ COLETTI
REPUBLICANOS
1.23%
198
PROF EDER TERRA
PSDB
1.22%
197
ELIANA SOUZA
PMN
1.22%
197
MARCIO ZANONI PRETÃO
PROS
1.17%
189
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

São Miguel do IguaçuPR
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MOTTAMDB
MOTTA
eleito
26.47%4,294
REJANE CHRIST
REJANE CHRIST
REPUBLICANOS
22.14%
3,591
LESTER
LESTER
PSDB
21.12%
3,426
ELISEU PRESA
ELISEU PRESA
PATRIOTA
20.19%
3,276
ALBINO BISSOLOTTI
ALBINO BISSOLOTTI
DEM
3.33%
540
JOSE ALBERTINO DA SILVA
JOSE ALBERTINO DA SILVA
PRTB
2.69%
436
PROFESSORA CLEONICE
PROFESSORA CLEONICE
PT
2.08%
338
ROGERIO ARNOLD
ROGERIO ARNOLD
PODE
1.98%
321

Vereadores

WANDO DA GARAGEM
PSDB
eleito
4.74%
764
ANDERSON NUNES LAZZERIS
PDT
eleito
4.42%
712
JULIANE DANDOLINI
MDB
eleito
4.29%
691
QUETY
MDB
eleito
4.00%
644
HIGOR PITONHO
PMN
3.32%
535
KLEVERSON TAKAHASHI
PDT
eleito
3.21%
517
PROFESSOR ARI
PDT
3.05%
492
ELOI RACKI
PL
eleito
3.02%
486
EVANDRO GHELLERE
PROS
eleito
3.01%
485
GIOVANI VISSOTO
PL
2.90%
467
LAFAIETE
PSDB
eleito
2.51%
405
MARQUINHOS MURBAK
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.26%
364
VALDIRZINHO SOARES
PROS
2.22%
358
DECO
REPUBLICANOS
2.09%
336
SANDRA DA TRENA
PL
2.02%
325
ALCEU ORESTES
PDT
1.86%
299
JULIANA SBARDELLA DANIEL
PDT
1.78%
286
JOAO DA AURORA
MDB
1.65%
265
ALFREDO JUNIOR
PL
1.63%
262
KLEBER GONÇALVES
PDT
1.49%
240
XUXU
PSDB
1.44%
232
ANA PATRICIA GOMES
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
199
LUIZ COLETTI
REPUBLICANOS
1.23%
198
PROF EDER TERRA
PSDB
1.22%
197
ELIANA SOUZA
PMN
1.22%
197
MARCIO ZANONI PRETÃO
PROS
1.17%
189
1 de 4