Eleições 2020

Paraíba do SulRJ
Última atualização às 20h11 de 27/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 20h11 de 27/11/2020

Prefeito

DAYSE ONOFREPL
DAYSE ONOFRE
35.93%8,285
DOUTOR ALESSANDROSOLIDARIEDADE
DOUTOR ALESSANDRO
18.00%4,150
GISELLE GOBBI
GISELLE GOBBI
CIDADANIA
17.44%
4,021
GONÇALVES
GONÇALVES
PSC
13.35%
3,078
MARIO SERGIO CORDEIRO
MARIO SERGIO CORDEIRO
PTC
9.45%
2,179
ELIANE DA PIZZARIA
ELIANE DA PIZZARIA
PSDB
3.44%
793
CORONEL GERMANO
CORONEL GERMANO
PATRIOTA
2.40%
554

Vereadores

LEO CORRÊA
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.07%
966
DIOGO JACARÉ
PSL
eleito
2.88%
683
MANINHO MAGDALENA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.75%
652
SANDRO BATISTA
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.61%
619
CANELA
PTB
eleito
2.12%
502
LUCAS MENDES
DEM
2.10%
497
ELIEL
PL
eleito
2.08%
494
CHIQUINHO
PSC
eleito
2.08%
494
ANDRÉ SALGUEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.06%
489
KARINA PESSOA
PP
0.00%
0
CARECA
PP
0.00%
0
SILVESTRE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.88%
446
MARQUINHO CARISMATICO
PSC
1.77%
419
JARBAS SOARES
REPUBLICANOS
1.71%
406
DEDÉ FILHO DO ILSON
PDT
eleito
1.70%
403
COSME
PSL
1.63%
387
GUILHERME VÉI
PTC
eleito
1.48%
351
TIA NORMA
PL
eleito
1.37%
325
BRUNO SANTOS
PSC
1.37%
324
NELSON DO MELLO
PL
1.23%
292
MOREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.16%
276
CAIO TAVARES
PTC
1.13%
268
ROGERIO DO SALAO
PL
1.13%
268
NIL FOLIA
PL
1.10%
260
CLAUDÃO DO POVO
PSL
1.09%
259
FRANCISCO DA SAÚDE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.09%
259
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

Paraíba do SulRJ
Última atualização às 20h11 de 27/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 20h11 de 27/11/2020

Prefeito

DAYSE ONOFREPL
DAYSE ONOFRE
35.93%8,285
DOUTOR ALESSANDROSOLIDARIEDADE
DOUTOR ALESSANDRO
18.00%4,150
GISELLE GOBBI
GISELLE GOBBI
CIDADANIA
17.44%
4,021
GONÇALVES
GONÇALVES
PSC
13.35%
3,078
MARIO SERGIO CORDEIRO
MARIO SERGIO CORDEIRO
PTC
9.45%
2,179
ELIANE DA PIZZARIA
ELIANE DA PIZZARIA
PSDB
3.44%
793
CORONEL GERMANO
CORONEL GERMANO
PATRIOTA
2.40%
554

Vereadores

LEO CORRÊA
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.07%
966
DIOGO JACARÉ
PSL
eleito
2.88%
683
MANINHO MAGDALENA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.75%
652
SANDRO BATISTA
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.61%
619
CANELA
PTB
eleito
2.12%
502
LUCAS MENDES
DEM
2.10%
497
ELIEL
PL
eleito
2.08%
494
CHIQUINHO
PSC
eleito
2.08%
494
ANDRÉ SALGUEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.06%
489
KARINA PESSOA
PP
0.00%
0
CARECA
PP
0.00%
0
SILVESTRE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.88%
446
MARQUINHO CARISMATICO
PSC
1.77%
419
JARBAS SOARES
REPUBLICANOS
1.71%
406
DEDÉ FILHO DO ILSON
PDT
eleito
1.70%
403
COSME
PSL
1.63%
387
GUILHERME VÉI
PTC
eleito
1.48%
351
TIA NORMA
PL
eleito
1.37%
325
BRUNO SANTOS
PSC
1.37%
324
NELSON DO MELLO
PL
1.23%
292
MOREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.16%
276
CAIO TAVARES
PTC
1.13%
268
ROGERIO DO SALAO
PL
1.13%
268
NIL FOLIA
PL
1.10%
260
CLAUDÃO DO POVO
PSL
1.09%
259
FRANCISCO DA SAÚDE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.09%
259
1 de 9