Eleições 2020

AssúRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR GUSTAVOPL
DR GUSTAVO
eleito
49.12%16,823
IVAN JUNIOR
IVAN JUNIOR
REPUBLICANOS
49.11%
16,818
LUIS OLIVEIRA
LUIS OLIVEIRA
PSC
1.78%
608

Vereadores

JUNIOR DO TRAPIÁ
PL
eleito
4.28%
1,466
PAULO BRITO
PL
eleito
4.13%
1,412
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
4.11%
1,405
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.89%
1,330
WALACE
PL
eleito
3.81%
1,304
ELIZANGELA ALBANO
PL
eleito
3.70%
1,267
SONIA DA PESCA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.66%
1,254
PAULINHO DE MARLENE
PP
eleito
3.44%
1,178
JOSE VALTERLANIO
MDB
eleito
3.33%
1,138
JOÃO PAULO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.19%
1,093
PAULINHO DO ACREDITO
PSB
3.14%
1,076
AVINHA ALVES
MDB
eleito
3.07%
1,050
KARIELLE MEDEIROS
PL
eleito
2.99%
1,024
WEDSON
PL
2.95%
1,011
BIA DANTAS
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.54%
869
DELKIZA CAVALCANTE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.28%
781
LUCIANNY GUERRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.89%
646
VALDSON BEZERRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.64%
561
DAKSON CAMARA
REPUBLICANOS
1.59%
543
DAMIÃO DE BIA
PP
1.57%
536
JUNIOR MENDUBIM
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.47%
503
MATUCIA
PP
1.44%
493
PIPA
PSL
1.41%
481
CHICO DE LINDA FLOR
MDB
1.39%
475
YAMARA
PT
1.30%
446
JOSELITO CURINGA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
441
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

AssúRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR GUSTAVOPL
DR GUSTAVO
eleito
49.12%16,823
IVAN JUNIOR
IVAN JUNIOR
REPUBLICANOS
49.11%
16,818
LUIS OLIVEIRA
LUIS OLIVEIRA
PSC
1.78%
608

Vereadores

JUNIOR DO TRAPIÁ
PL
eleito
4.28%
1,466
PAULO BRITO
PL
eleito
4.13%
1,412
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
4.11%
1,405
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.89%
1,330
WALACE
PL
eleito
3.81%
1,304
ELIZANGELA ALBANO
PL
eleito
3.70%
1,267
SONIA DA PESCA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.66%
1,254
PAULINHO DE MARLENE
PP
eleito
3.44%
1,178
JOSE VALTERLANIO
MDB
eleito
3.33%
1,138
JOÃO PAULO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.19%
1,093
PAULINHO DO ACREDITO
PSB
3.14%
1,076
AVINHA ALVES
MDB
eleito
3.07%
1,050
KARIELLE MEDEIROS
PL
eleito
2.99%
1,024
WEDSON
PL
2.95%
1,011
BIA DANTAS
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.54%
869
DELKIZA CAVALCANTE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.28%
781
LUCIANNY GUERRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.89%
646
VALDSON BEZERRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.64%
561
DAKSON CAMARA
REPUBLICANOS
1.59%
543
DAMIÃO DE BIA
PP
1.57%
536
JUNIOR MENDUBIM
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.47%
503
MATUCIA
PP
1.44%
493
PIPA
PSL
1.41%
481
CHICO DE LINDA FLOR
MDB
1.39%
475
YAMARA
PT
1.30%
446
JOSELITO CURINGA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
441
1 de 6