Eleições 2020

MacauRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZÉ ANTÔNIODEM
DR ZÉ ANTÔNIO
eleito
56.54%9,670
RAIMUNDO DA CASA DE SAÚDE
RAIMUNDO DA CASA DE SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS
30.06%
5,141
TULIO LEMOS
TULIO LEMOS
PSD
5.23%
895
JUSCELINO BELMIRO
JUSCELINO BELMIRO
PT
3.73%
638
RÔMULO PAULISTA
RÔMULO PAULISTA
PSL
1.37%
234
MARCOS QUEIROZ FERA
MARCOS QUEIROZ FERA
PSOL
1.20%
205
EDIVAL SILVA
EDIVAL SILVA
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.95%
162
LUCIANA ALVES
LUCIANA ALVES
PV
0.92%
157

Vereadores

GIVAGNO PATRESE
DEM
eleito
4.29%
744
NILSON DE BARREIRAS
PSDB
eleito
3.64%
631
ROBSON MACAU
DEM
eleito
3.20%
555
DYANA LIRA
PSDB
eleito
2.84%
492
CEIÇÃO LINS
PSD
eleito
2.74%
475
MARCOS CABRAL
DEM
eleito
2.67%
464
BAÊGA
DEM
eleito
2.50%
434
ANDREIA MARTINS
PSC
eleito
2.43%
422
LUISIANO PESCADO
PSC
eleito
2.36%
410
FAGNER TEODÓSIO
PSDB
eleito
2.29%
398
IRMÃO WILSON BORGES
PSC
eleito
2.23%
387
NENÉO
PSDB
2.11%
366
OSCAR PAULINO
PSD
eleito
2.09%
362
MONICA RIBEIRO
PSD
2.02%
350
LAMPIÃO
PSD
1.99%
345
PROFESSOR EDVALDO JUNIOR
DEM
1.90%
330
CHICO BAIXINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.83%
317
LUCIANA VIDAL
DEM
1.80%
313
GERUZA FONSECA
PSC
1.73%
301
RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA
DEM
1.71%
296
ELY MONTADOR
DEM
1.67%
289
MAGALI MARCELINO
PSC
1.61%
280
NENÊ DO VALADÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.54%
267
GILDINHO BRANCO
PSC
1.53%
266
JÚNIOR DE BARREIRAS
DEM
1.53%
266
KELLYSON
PSDB
1.41%
244
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

MacauRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZÉ ANTÔNIODEM
DR ZÉ ANTÔNIO
eleito
56.54%9,670
RAIMUNDO DA CASA DE SAÚDE
RAIMUNDO DA CASA DE SAÚDE
REPUBLICANOS
30.06%
5,141
TULIO LEMOS
TULIO LEMOS
PSD
5.23%
895
JUSCELINO BELMIRO
JUSCELINO BELMIRO
PT
3.73%
638
RÔMULO PAULISTA
RÔMULO PAULISTA
PSL
1.37%
234
MARCOS QUEIROZ FERA
MARCOS QUEIROZ FERA
PSOL
1.20%
205
EDIVAL SILVA
EDIVAL SILVA
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.95%
162
LUCIANA ALVES
LUCIANA ALVES
PV
0.92%
157

Vereadores

GIVAGNO PATRESE
DEM
eleito
4.29%
744
NILSON DE BARREIRAS
PSDB
eleito
3.64%
631
ROBSON MACAU
DEM
eleito
3.20%
555
DYANA LIRA
PSDB
eleito
2.84%
492
CEIÇÃO LINS
PSD
eleito
2.74%
475
MARCOS CABRAL
DEM
eleito
2.67%
464
BAÊGA
DEM
eleito
2.50%
434
ANDREIA MARTINS
PSC
eleito
2.43%
422
LUISIANO PESCADO
PSC
eleito
2.36%
410
FAGNER TEODÓSIO
PSDB
eleito
2.29%
398
IRMÃO WILSON BORGES
PSC
eleito
2.23%
387
NENÉO
PSDB
2.11%
366
OSCAR PAULINO
PSD
eleito
2.09%
362
MONICA RIBEIRO
PSD
2.02%
350
LAMPIÃO
PSD
1.99%
345
PROFESSOR EDVALDO JUNIOR
DEM
1.90%
330
CHICO BAIXINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.83%
317
LUCIANA VIDAL
DEM
1.80%
313
GERUZA FONSECA
PSC
1.73%
301
RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA
DEM
1.71%
296
ELY MONTADOR
DEM
1.67%
289
MAGALI MARCELINO
PSC
1.61%
280
NENÊ DO VALADÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.54%
267
GILDINHO BRANCO
PSC
1.53%
266
JÚNIOR DE BARREIRAS
DEM
1.53%
266
KELLYSON
PSDB
1.41%
244
1 de 7