Eleições 2020

São Miguel do GostosoRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

RENATO DE DOQUINHAPSD
RENATO DE DOQUINHA
eleito
47.45%3,396
MIGUEL TEIXEIRA
MIGUEL TEIXEIRA
PL
42.13%
3,015
TIQUINHO
TIQUINHO
MDB
9.67%
692
JUBENICK PEREIRA
JUBENICK PEREIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.75%
54

Vereadores

AZENATE CÂMARA
PSDB
eleito
8.54%
609
JEAN DOS MORROS
PL
eleito
7.17%
511
EVANDRO MENEZES
PL
eleito
6.65%
474
ADALPE O NOVO
PSD
eleito
5.70%
406
NETO DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
5.43%
387
ZÉ DE LUZENÁRIO
PC do B
eleito
5.27%
376
MICARLA CATARINA
PL
5.22%
372
NENÉM DOS MORROS
PSDB
eleito
4.36%
311
BETO DE AGOSTINHO
PSB
eleito
3.98%
284
EDNALDO COUTINHO
PSD
eleito
3.86%
275
MARCIO NERI
PSB
3.69%
263
NENÊ DE LALA
PSDB
3.23%
230
LUCINHO DO CELULAR
PSDB
2.72%
194
PAULINHO DE MINININHO
PSD
2.38%
170
RAIMUNDO ANTENA
PC do B
2.29%
163
RODOLFO DA BAIXINHA
PSD
2.24%
160
CIBELE AMBRÓSIO
PC do B
2.03%
145
EUDIVAN
PSDB
1.77%
126
JUNIOR TRAVESSA
MDB
1.75%
125
CLEDNA BORGES
PL
1.50%
107
RUBENS DA PREFEITURA
PSDB
1.43%
102
ARTUR FILHO DE CAIADO
PT
1.39%
99
GILMAR DA BAIXINHA
PL
1.35%
96
DARQUINHA DO CONSELHEIRO
PSD
1.22%
87
PAULO HENRIQUE
PSDB
1.19%
85
KENO
PL
1.16%
83
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

São Miguel do GostosoRN
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

RENATO DE DOQUINHAPSD
RENATO DE DOQUINHA
eleito
47.45%3,396
MIGUEL TEIXEIRA
MIGUEL TEIXEIRA
PL
42.13%
3,015
TIQUINHO
TIQUINHO
MDB
9.67%
692
JUBENICK PEREIRA
JUBENICK PEREIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.75%
54

Vereadores

AZENATE CÂMARA
PSDB
eleito
8.54%
609
JEAN DOS MORROS
PL
eleito
7.17%
511
EVANDRO MENEZES
PL
eleito
6.65%
474
ADALPE O NOVO
PSD
eleito
5.70%
406
NETO DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
5.43%
387
ZÉ DE LUZENÁRIO
PC do B
eleito
5.27%
376
MICARLA CATARINA
PL
5.22%
372
NENÉM DOS MORROS
PSDB
eleito
4.36%
311
BETO DE AGOSTINHO
PSB
eleito
3.98%
284
EDNALDO COUTINHO
PSD
eleito
3.86%
275
MARCIO NERI
PSB
3.69%
263
NENÊ DE LALA
PSDB
3.23%
230
LUCINHO DO CELULAR
PSDB
2.72%
194
PAULINHO DE MINININHO
PSD
2.38%
170
RAIMUNDO ANTENA
PC do B
2.29%
163
RODOLFO DA BAIXINHA
PSD
2.24%
160
CIBELE AMBRÓSIO
PC do B
2.03%
145
EUDIVAN
PSDB
1.77%
126
JUNIOR TRAVESSA
MDB
1.75%
125
CLEDNA BORGES
PL
1.50%
107
RUBENS DA PREFEITURA
PSDB
1.43%
102
ARTUR FILHO DE CAIADO
PT
1.39%
99
GILMAR DA BAIXINHA
PL
1.35%
96
DARQUINHA DO CONSELHEIRO
PSD
1.22%
87
PAULO HENRIQUE
PSDB
1.19%
85
KENO
PL
1.16%
83
1 de 3