Eleições 2020

NormandiaRR
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR RAPOSOPSD
DR RAPOSO
eleito
24.30%1,463
JAIRO ARAUJO
JAIRO ARAUJO
MDB
23.39%
1,408
GUTE BRASIL
GUTE BRASIL
PL
20.35%
1,225
SAMIR BARROS
SAMIR BARROS
SOLIDARIEDADE
8.55%
515
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PSB
8.07%
486
PROFESSOR IDELMO
PROFESSOR IDELMO
PSDB
7.24%
436
ROSSI MACEDO
ROSSI MACEDO
PSC
5.00%
301
ENALDO DE SOUZA
ENALDO DE SOUZA
PRTB
3.09%
186

Vereadores

IRMÃO ERISMAR
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
7.75%
463
JUNIOR BRASIL
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
6.01%
359
ANIBAL ARAUJO
MDB
eleito
4.95%
296
NATHAN OLIVEIRA
MDB
eleito
4.30%
257
RENAN MACEDO
MDB
eleito
3.16%
189
ENFERMEIRO BRIZOLA
PSD
eleito
3.10%
185
DANI ESBELL
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.98%
178
ALDENES
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.93%
175
ANA DO TED
PSDB
2.83%
169
KÁTIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.51%
150
PROF° RONI MARCELO
PSD
eleito
2.44%
146
VALMIR DO ARAÇA
PSD
2.24%
134
XUXA SOUZA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.14%
128
CARLA JARRAIRA
REDE
2.11%
126
JANDERSON GORDÃO
MDB
2.04%
122
LINDOMAR LIMA
PT
2.03%
121
GEUSA BACURAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.99%
119
EDUARDO ROSAS
REPUBLICANOS
1.96%
117
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
CIDADANIA
1.87%
112
JANIO ESBELL
PSB
1.71%
102
CHIQUINHO TACKWONDO
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
91
CRISMO PEREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
91
HELIO DO CANAVIAL
PSD
1.51%
90
ADAMO DO TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR
PSDB
1.44%
86
ESDRAS RAPOSO
PSB
1.42%
85
PROFESSOR HELITON
CIDADANIA
1.36%
81
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

NormandiaRR
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR RAPOSOPSD
DR RAPOSO
eleito
24.30%1,463
JAIRO ARAUJO
JAIRO ARAUJO
MDB
23.39%
1,408
GUTE BRASIL
GUTE BRASIL
PL
20.35%
1,225
SAMIR BARROS
SAMIR BARROS
SOLIDARIEDADE
8.55%
515
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PSB
8.07%
486
PROFESSOR IDELMO
PROFESSOR IDELMO
PSDB
7.24%
436
ROSSI MACEDO
ROSSI MACEDO
PSC
5.00%
301
ENALDO DE SOUZA
ENALDO DE SOUZA
PRTB
3.09%
186

Vereadores

IRMÃO ERISMAR
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
7.75%
463
JUNIOR BRASIL
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
6.01%
359
ANIBAL ARAUJO
MDB
eleito
4.95%
296
NATHAN OLIVEIRA
MDB
eleito
4.30%
257
RENAN MACEDO
MDB
eleito
3.16%
189
ENFERMEIRO BRIZOLA
PSD
eleito
3.10%
185
DANI ESBELL
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.98%
178
ALDENES
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.93%
175
ANA DO TED
PSDB
2.83%
169
KÁTIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.51%
150
PROF° RONI MARCELO
PSD
eleito
2.44%
146
VALMIR DO ARAÇA
PSD
2.24%
134
XUXA SOUZA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.14%
128
CARLA JARRAIRA
REDE
2.11%
126
JANDERSON GORDÃO
MDB
2.04%
122
LINDOMAR LIMA
PT
2.03%
121
GEUSA BACURAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.99%
119
EDUARDO ROSAS
REPUBLICANOS
1.96%
117
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
CIDADANIA
1.87%
112
JANIO ESBELL
PSB
1.71%
102
CHIQUINHO TACKWONDO
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
91
CRISMO PEREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
91
HELIO DO CANAVIAL
PSD
1.51%
90
ADAMO DO TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR
PSDB
1.44%
86
ESDRAS RAPOSO
PSB
1.42%
85
PROFESSOR HELITON
CIDADANIA
1.36%
81
1 de 4