Eleições 2020

Bento GonçalvesRS
Última atualização às 14h01 de 26/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 14h01 de 26/11/2020

Prefeito

DIOGO SIQUEIRAPSDB
DIOGO SIQUEIRA
30.54%19,105
PAULO CALEFFIPSD
PAULO CALEFFI
25.02%15,651
ALCINDO GABRIELLI
ALCINDO GABRIELLI
MDB
21.60%
13,510
CAMERINI
CAMERINI
PSB
11.58%
7,244
TESSER
TESSER
CIDADANIA
3.18%
1,991
DELEGADO ÁLVARO BECKER
DELEGADO ÁLVARO BECKER
DEM
3.11%
1,943
VOLMAR GIORDANI
VOLMAR GIORDANI
PRTB
1.93%
1,208
MARCIO POSSAN
MARCIO POSSAN
PT
1.62%
1,013
POZZA
POZZA
PSC
1.41%
883

Vereadores

EDUARDO VIRISSIMO
PP
eleito
3.32%
2,065
RAFAEL PASQUALOTTO
PP
eleito
2.98%
1,856
THIAGO FABRIS
PP
eleito
2.88%
1,791
EDSON BIASI
PP
eleito
2.69%
1,674
DUDA POMPERMAYER
DEM
eleito
2.38%
1,481
VOLNEI CHRISTOFOLI
PP
eleito
2.23%
1,390
MARINI
PP
eleito
2.12%
1,319
SIDI
PSDB
eleito
2.10%
1,306
IDASIR DOS SANTOS IDA
MDB
eleito
1.68%
1,048
IVAR CASTAGNETTI
PDT
eleito
1.61%
1,000
GAVA
PDT
eleito
1.59%
990
MARCOS BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.55%
965
ZANELLA
PP
1.52%
943
HENRIQUE NUNCIO
PSDB
eleito
1.51%
941
DAVI DA ROLD
PP
1.49%
927
DENTINHO
PSD
eleito
1.49%
926
JOCELITO TONIETTO
PSDB
1.42%
885
GILMAR PESSUTTO
PSDB
1.39%
863
SESSI
PDT
1.35%
842
LUIZ GROMOWSKI
PP
1.35%
841
SIDI POSTAL
PRTB
1.29%
800
RAQUETE
REPUBLICANOS
1.28%
798
AGOSTINHO PETROLI
MDB
eleito
1.22%
760
PAULO ROBERTO CAVALLI PACO
PTB
eleito
1.15%
715
DIRCEU PEDROTTI
MDB
1.01%
627
LERIN
MDB
0.98%
610
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

Bento GonçalvesRS
Última atualização às 14h01 de 26/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 14h01 de 26/11/2020

Prefeito

DIOGO SIQUEIRAPSDB
DIOGO SIQUEIRA
30.54%19,105
PAULO CALEFFIPSD
PAULO CALEFFI
25.02%15,651
ALCINDO GABRIELLI
ALCINDO GABRIELLI
MDB
21.60%
13,510
CAMERINI
CAMERINI
PSB
11.58%
7,244
TESSER
TESSER
CIDADANIA
3.18%
1,991
DELEGADO ÁLVARO BECKER
DELEGADO ÁLVARO BECKER
DEM
3.11%
1,943
VOLMAR GIORDANI
VOLMAR GIORDANI
PRTB
1.93%
1,208
MARCIO POSSAN
MARCIO POSSAN
PT
1.62%
1,013
POZZA
POZZA
PSC
1.41%
883

Vereadores

EDUARDO VIRISSIMO
PP
eleito
3.32%
2,065
RAFAEL PASQUALOTTO
PP
eleito
2.98%
1,856
THIAGO FABRIS
PP
eleito
2.88%
1,791
EDSON BIASI
PP
eleito
2.69%
1,674
DUDA POMPERMAYER
DEM
eleito
2.38%
1,481
VOLNEI CHRISTOFOLI
PP
eleito
2.23%
1,390
MARINI
PP
eleito
2.12%
1,319
SIDI
PSDB
eleito
2.10%
1,306
IDASIR DOS SANTOS IDA
MDB
eleito
1.68%
1,048
IVAR CASTAGNETTI
PDT
eleito
1.61%
1,000
GAVA
PDT
eleito
1.59%
990
MARCOS BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.55%
965
ZANELLA
PP
1.52%
943
HENRIQUE NUNCIO
PSDB
eleito
1.51%
941
DAVI DA ROLD
PP
1.49%
927
DENTINHO
PSD
eleito
1.49%
926
JOCELITO TONIETTO
PSDB
1.42%
885
GILMAR PESSUTTO
PSDB
1.39%
863
SESSI
PDT
1.35%
842
LUIZ GROMOWSKI
PP
1.35%
841
SIDI POSTAL
PRTB
1.29%
800
RAQUETE
REPUBLICANOS
1.28%
798
AGOSTINHO PETROLI
MDB
eleito
1.22%
760
PAULO ROBERTO CAVALLI PACO
PTB
eleito
1.15%
715
DIRCEU PEDROTTI
MDB
1.01%
627
LERIN
MDB
0.98%
610
1 de 9