Eleições 2020

Campo ErêSC
Última atualização às 19h20 de 27/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 19h20 de 27/11/2020

Prefeito

ROZANE MOREIRAPT
ROZANE MOREIRA
49.94%2,880
RAQUELPODE
RAQUEL
25.09%1,447
LUIZINHO
LUIZINHO
AVANTE
18.12%
1,045
GILBERTO AMARAL
GILBERTO AMARAL
PDT
3.87%
223
CHRISTINA ROMAN
CHRISTINA ROMAN
PATRIOTA
2.98%
172

Vereadores

MARCELO BRUNETTO
PATRIOTA
eleito
4.56%
265
LAURA TREVISAN
PT
eleito
3.77%
219
KEKO
MDB
eleito
3.75%
218
ANTONIO TEIXEIRA
PSL
eleito
3.70%
215
VALDIR VENANCIO
PODE
eleito
3.25%
189
ADEMAR ALBERTON
PSL
3.22%
187
SUZI TESKE
PT
eleito
3.06%
178
VILMAR BOMBIERI
PSB
eleito
2.96%
172
INHO
PT
2.88%
167
PROFESSOR ZÉ LUIZ
MDB
2.81%
163
REMI BIANCHI
PT
2.77%
161
CLEBINHO MAIA
MDB
2.77%
161
CREVE
PL
eleito
2.72%
158
ZE ATILIO
PP
eleito
2.69%
156
FLAVIO DALMAGRO
PSDB
2.55%
148
PROFESSORA SAMELITA
PL
2.39%
139
LUCIA DA SILVA
PODE
2.36%
137
ARISTEU (BOLA)
MDB
2.29%
133
VILSON DEBIASI
PL
2.17%
126
PAULINHO DA COSTA
PP
2.13%
124
MOREIRA DA BORRACHARIA
PSL
2.12%
123
GELSO PALOSCHI
PL
2.08%
121
MARCOS COPPI
PSL
1.93%
112
NETINHO NORONHA
PT
1.88%
109
NILMAR CADORE
PSB
1.72%
100
CLEITON LUIZ FERLIN
PODE
1.46%
85
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

Campo ErêSC
Última atualização às 19h20 de 27/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 19h20 de 27/11/2020

Prefeito

ROZANE MOREIRAPT
ROZANE MOREIRA
49.94%2,880
RAQUELPODE
RAQUEL
25.09%1,447
LUIZINHO
LUIZINHO
AVANTE
18.12%
1,045
GILBERTO AMARAL
GILBERTO AMARAL
PDT
3.87%
223
CHRISTINA ROMAN
CHRISTINA ROMAN
PATRIOTA
2.98%
172

Vereadores

MARCELO BRUNETTO
PATRIOTA
eleito
4.56%
265
LAURA TREVISAN
PT
eleito
3.77%
219
KEKO
MDB
eleito
3.75%
218
ANTONIO TEIXEIRA
PSL
eleito
3.70%
215
VALDIR VENANCIO
PODE
eleito
3.25%
189
ADEMAR ALBERTON
PSL
3.22%
187
SUZI TESKE
PT
eleito
3.06%
178
VILMAR BOMBIERI
PSB
eleito
2.96%
172
INHO
PT
2.88%
167
PROFESSOR ZÉ LUIZ
MDB
2.81%
163
REMI BIANCHI
PT
2.77%
161
CLEBINHO MAIA
MDB
2.77%
161
CREVE
PL
eleito
2.72%
158
ZE ATILIO
PP
eleito
2.69%
156
FLAVIO DALMAGRO
PSDB
2.55%
148
PROFESSORA SAMELITA
PL
2.39%
139
LUCIA DA SILVA
PODE
2.36%
137
ARISTEU (BOLA)
MDB
2.29%
133
VILSON DEBIASI
PL
2.17%
126
PAULINHO DA COSTA
PP
2.13%
124
MOREIRA DA BORRACHARIA
PSL
2.12%
123
GELSO PALOSCHI
PL
2.08%
121
MARCOS COPPI
PSL
1.93%
112
NETINHO NORONHA
PT
1.88%
109
NILMAR CADORE
PSB
1.72%
100
CLEITON LUIZ FERLIN
PODE
1.46%
85
1 de 4