Eleições 2020

CorupáSC
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

TAMANINIMDB
TAMANINI
eleito
52.96%4,754
ELIANE MULLER
ELIANE MULLER
PP
39.51%
3,547
ANA PAULA SCHULZE
ANA PAULA SCHULZE
AVANTE
7.53%
676

Vereadores

BENJAMIN TAMANINI
MDB
eleito
5.83%
518
PROFESSOR FELIPE RODRIGUES
PSDB
eleito
4.10%
364
ALFREDO GRAMM SOBRINHO
PDT
eleito
3.97%
353
BERNADETE
PSD
eleito
3.83%
340
JULIANO MILLNITZ
PSL
eleito
3.67%
326
LOACIR DA LC BANANAS
PP
eleito
3.42%
304
WILSON JEAN GESSNER
MDB
eleito
3.30%
293
PROFESSOR LAIRTON MULLER
MDB
eleito
3.08%
274
CESAR RABOCK
PSDB
2.98%
265
NILTON RICHTER
MDB
2.85%
253
ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA
PDT
2.58%
229
HEDIBERTO BERTHELSEN
PDT
2.58%
229
CHARLES PAREY
PSD
2.39%
212
ALEXANDRE ALBERTO SCHULTZ
PSL
2.08%
185
JOÃO CONTADOR
PSD
1.88%
167
VERISSIMO GARCIA
MDB
1.85%
164
JONY TRIBES
MDB
1.68%
149
MARIA PEDRELLI
MDB
1.67%
148
ARNO NEUBER
PP
eleito
1.66%
147
CELSO MARAVILHA
PSD
1.59%
141
LUANA
PSD
1.59%
141
ROGERIO (ROXO)
AVANTE
1.54%
137
EVERALDO KEKO MARRECO
PSL
1.53%
136
DARIL
PSDB
1.53%
136
SIDNEI SCHWERDTNER
PP
1.51%
134
KATIA KEISER
PP
1.50%
133
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

CorupáSC
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

TAMANINIMDB
TAMANINI
eleito
52.96%4,754
ELIANE MULLER
ELIANE MULLER
PP
39.51%
3,547
ANA PAULA SCHULZE
ANA PAULA SCHULZE
AVANTE
7.53%
676

Vereadores

BENJAMIN TAMANINI
MDB
eleito
5.83%
518
PROFESSOR FELIPE RODRIGUES
PSDB
eleito
4.10%
364
ALFREDO GRAMM SOBRINHO
PDT
eleito
3.97%
353
BERNADETE
PSD
eleito
3.83%
340
JULIANO MILLNITZ
PSL
eleito
3.67%
326
LOACIR DA LC BANANAS
PP
eleito
3.42%
304
WILSON JEAN GESSNER
MDB
eleito
3.30%
293
PROFESSOR LAIRTON MULLER
MDB
eleito
3.08%
274
CESAR RABOCK
PSDB
2.98%
265
NILTON RICHTER
MDB
2.85%
253
ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA
PDT
2.58%
229
HEDIBERTO BERTHELSEN
PDT
2.58%
229
CHARLES PAREY
PSD
2.39%
212
ALEXANDRE ALBERTO SCHULTZ
PSL
2.08%
185
JOÃO CONTADOR
PSD
1.88%
167
VERISSIMO GARCIA
MDB
1.85%
164
JONY TRIBES
MDB
1.68%
149
MARIA PEDRELLI
MDB
1.67%
148
ARNO NEUBER
PP
eleito
1.66%
147
CELSO MARAVILHA
PSD
1.59%
141
LUANA
PSD
1.59%
141
ROGERIO (ROXO)
AVANTE
1.54%
137
EVERALDO KEKO MARRECO
PSL
1.53%
136
DARIL
PSDB
1.53%
136
SIDNEI SCHWERDTNER
PP
1.51%
134
KATIA KEISER
PP
1.50%
133
1 de 3