Eleições 2020

ImbitubaSC
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROSENVALDO JUNIORPSB
ROSENVALDO JUNIOR
eleito
45.31%10,862
CHRISTIANO
CHRISTIANO
PSD
28.59%
6,855
ADRIANA LUMMA
ADRIANA LUMMA
PSL
18.68%
4,479
MICHELA FREITAS
MICHELA FREITAS
PSDB
5.47%
1,311
TANIA FERREIRA
TANIA FERREIRA
PT
1.95%
467

Vereadores

BRUNO PACHECO
PSB
eleito
3.50%
862
THIAGO ROSA
PP
eleito
3.41%
840
EDUARDO FAUSTINA
PP
eleito
3.39%
833
HUMBERTO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
PSB
eleito
3.00%
738
DEIVID RAFAEL AQUINO
MDB
eleito
2.88%
708
CLAUDIO DO RAIO X
MDB
2.79%
686
MATHEUS PEREIRA
PSDB
eleito
2.43%
599
LADIADA
PSB
eleito
2.33%
574
BETO DO ZÉ NEIDE
PL
eleito
2.06%
508
RAFAEL MELLO
PSL
eleito
1.78%
438
ELÍSIO SGROTT
PP
eleito
1.72%
423
MARCINHO
PSB
1.65%
405
LENO
PODE
eleito
1.62%
398
WALFREDO - FEDO
PP
1.59%
391
ROSIANE DA SILVA
PSB
1.52%
375
ROEL RUIZ
PP
1.52%
374
PROFESSOR ARRISON
PODE
1.52%
373
TEKO
MDB
1.51%
371
VALDECI
PP
1.46%
358
MATHEUS GELINSKI
PSDB
1.46%
358
MICHEL PENINHA
PSL
eleito
1.34%
330
CIDA DA IBIRAQUERA
PT
1.33%
326
LENA DO CATUTA
PSB
1.28%
315
ALEMÃO
PODE
1.28%
315
JANDIR AGUIAR
PODE
1.24%
304
CELIA DAVID DA SILVA
MDB
1.22%
299
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

ImbitubaSC
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h16 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROSENVALDO JUNIORPSB
ROSENVALDO JUNIOR
eleito
45.31%10,862
CHRISTIANO
CHRISTIANO
PSD
28.59%
6,855
ADRIANA LUMMA
ADRIANA LUMMA
PSL
18.68%
4,479
MICHELA FREITAS
MICHELA FREITAS
PSDB
5.47%
1,311
TANIA FERREIRA
TANIA FERREIRA
PT
1.95%
467

Vereadores

BRUNO PACHECO
PSB
eleito
3.50%
862
THIAGO ROSA
PP
eleito
3.41%
840
EDUARDO FAUSTINA
PP
eleito
3.39%
833
HUMBERTO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
PSB
eleito
3.00%
738
DEIVID RAFAEL AQUINO
MDB
eleito
2.88%
708
CLAUDIO DO RAIO X
MDB
2.79%
686
MATHEUS PEREIRA
PSDB
eleito
2.43%
599
LADIADA
PSB
eleito
2.33%
574
BETO DO ZÉ NEIDE
PL
eleito
2.06%
508
RAFAEL MELLO
PSL
eleito
1.78%
438
ELÍSIO SGROTT
PP
eleito
1.72%
423
MARCINHO
PSB
1.65%
405
LENO
PODE
eleito
1.62%
398
WALFREDO - FEDO
PP
1.59%
391
ROSIANE DA SILVA
PSB
1.52%
375
ROEL RUIZ
PP
1.52%
374
PROFESSOR ARRISON
PODE
1.52%
373
TEKO
MDB
1.51%
371
VALDECI
PP
1.46%
358
MATHEUS GELINSKI
PSDB
1.46%
358
MICHEL PENINHA
PSL
eleito
1.34%
330
CIDA DA IBIRAQUERA
PT
1.33%
326
LENA DO CATUTA
PSB
1.28%
315
ALEMÃO
PODE
1.28%
315
JANDIR AGUIAR
PODE
1.24%
304
CELIA DAVID DA SILVA
MDB
1.22%
299
1 de 7