Eleições 2020

CapelaSE
Última atualização às 01h12 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h12 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

SILVANYPSC
SILVANY
eleito
39.03%7,378
CLARA SUKITA
CLARA SUKITA
REPUBLICANOS
37.25%
7,040
ASTROGILDO DA FARMÁCIA
ASTROGILDO DA FARMÁCIA
PODE
22.63%
4,277
NACÉLIO ANDRADE
NACÉLIO ANDRADE
CIDADANIA
0.57%
108
JÂNIO DO LABCLIN
JÂNIO DO LABCLIN
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.52%
98

Vereadores

ALEXSANDRO NASCIMENTO
PSC
eleito
4.91%
938
IRAN CONSTRUTOR
PL
eleito
4.33%
827
LOPES
PL
eleito
3.64%
695
ZEZINHO DE DR GERALDO
PSC
eleito
3.63%
694
BEBE ÁGUA JÚNIOR
PSC
eleito
3.41%
652
TONY VIEIRA
PL
eleito
2.92%
557
RONY CRUZ
PP
2.66%
509
JOYCE ROCHA
PL
eleito
2.63%
503
TIA SILVANA
PL
2.61%
499
RENATO DO CARTORIO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.59%
495
JORDANA AMORIM
PSC
eleito
2.56%
490
ZEFINHA DE JIDELSON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.31%
442
NINHO DO TAMANDUÁ
PSC
eleito
1.95%
373
IRMÃO ISAAC
PL
1.91%
365
PASTOR JARISON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.86%
355
ZEZINHO DAS BARRACAS
PSC
1.83%
349
RICARDO FARIAS
PL
1.77%
339
ADALTRO SUKITA
REPUBLICANOS
1.68%
321
ROMILDO
PSC
1.67%
320
LORENA DE LUKINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.63%
312
PROFESSORA ROSI
PSC
1.63%
311
DOUTORA CARLA ALVES
PODE
eleito
1.62%
310
PROFESOR MARCOS MEDEIROS
PODE
1.61%
307
ADRIANA PIMPÃO
PL
1.59%
304
SARALVO OLIVEIRA
PL
1.59%
304
NINHO DE ALCY
PSC
1.51%
288
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

CapelaSE
Última atualização às 01h12 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h12 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

SILVANYPSC
SILVANY
eleito
39.03%7,378
CLARA SUKITA
CLARA SUKITA
REPUBLICANOS
37.25%
7,040
ASTROGILDO DA FARMÁCIA
ASTROGILDO DA FARMÁCIA
PODE
22.63%
4,277
NACÉLIO ANDRADE
NACÉLIO ANDRADE
CIDADANIA
0.57%
108
JÂNIO DO LABCLIN
JÂNIO DO LABCLIN
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.52%
98

Vereadores

ALEXSANDRO NASCIMENTO
PSC
eleito
4.91%
938
IRAN CONSTRUTOR
PL
eleito
4.33%
827
LOPES
PL
eleito
3.64%
695
ZEZINHO DE DR GERALDO
PSC
eleito
3.63%
694
BEBE ÁGUA JÚNIOR
PSC
eleito
3.41%
652
TONY VIEIRA
PL
eleito
2.92%
557
RONY CRUZ
PP
2.66%
509
JOYCE ROCHA
PL
eleito
2.63%
503
TIA SILVANA
PL
2.61%
499
RENATO DO CARTORIO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.59%
495
JORDANA AMORIM
PSC
eleito
2.56%
490
ZEFINHA DE JIDELSON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.31%
442
NINHO DO TAMANDUÁ
PSC
eleito
1.95%
373
IRMÃO ISAAC
PL
1.91%
365
PASTOR JARISON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.86%
355
ZEZINHO DAS BARRACAS
PSC
1.83%
349
RICARDO FARIAS
PL
1.77%
339
ADALTRO SUKITA
REPUBLICANOS
1.68%
321
ROMILDO
PSC
1.67%
320
LORENA DE LUKINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.63%
312
PROFESSORA ROSI
PSC
1.63%
311
DOUTORA CARLA ALVES
PODE
eleito
1.62%
310
PROFESOR MARCOS MEDEIROS
PODE
1.61%
307
ADRIANA PIMPÃO
PL
1.59%
304
SARALVO OLIVEIRA
PL
1.59%
304
NINHO DE ALCY
PSC
1.51%
288
1 de 4