Eleições 2020

Itaporanga D'AjudaSE
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

OTÁVIO SOBRALPP
OTÁVIO SOBRAL
eleito
47.89%10,193
GRACINHA GARCEZ
GRACINHA GARCEZ
PSD
37.71%
8,027
FRANCINALDO ALVES
FRANCINALDO ALVES
REPUBLICANOS
11.70%
2,490
PROFESSOR UILSON HORA
PROFESSOR UILSON HORA
PT
1.56%
332
DANIEL BARBOSA
DANIEL BARBOSA
CIDADANIA
0.58%
124
SARAPÓ
SARAPÓ
PSOL
0.56%
119

Vereadores

FELIPE SOBRAL
PP
eleito
3.24%
694
DU CARMO
PL
eleito
3.18%
682
VANESSA DE PROF HUMBERTO
PL
eleito
2.95%
632
PASTOR JONATHA
MDB
eleito
2.55%
547
IVAN DO CONSELHO
MDB
eleito
2.22%
475
GUILHERME MANDARINO
PL
eleito
2.20%
471
JUNIOR DE CELINHA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.05%
439
JONAS DO CAMAÇARI MIRIM
MDB
2.02%
433
MAMÁ JOGADOR
PL
1.94%
415
TIMINHA DE DONA NEUZA
PSD
eleito
1.85%
397
NEGUINHO DO SAPÉ
PL
1.83%
392
MARIZA DA MATA
MDB
1.79%
383
EDEZIO DO CAMPO E DA CIDADE
REDE
1.78%
382
RICARDO POSSIDONIO
PSD
eleito
1.71%
366
ANÍZIA
PP
eleito
1.64%
352
CONCEIÇÃO ANCHIETA
PSD
eleito
1.53%
329
LAUDEMIR DE TONHO
PL
1.53%
327
NILTON DE JOÃO BORGES
PSD
1.48%
317
THIAGO LUDUVICE
PSD
1.39%
298
GERALDO FOTOGRAFO
PL
1.29%
277
RENATINHO DE ZE DE LILI
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.26%
270
NENA DO GRAVATA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.23%
264
MORAES DA MERCEDINHA
PDT
eleito
1.23%
263
JOELSON BOCÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.22%
262
BATISTA GAS
PDT
1.22%
261
VALDIR DA NOVA DESCOBERTA
PSD
1.18%
254
1 de 8

Eleições 2020

Itaporanga D'AjudaSE
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

OTÁVIO SOBRALPP
OTÁVIO SOBRAL
eleito
47.89%10,193
GRACINHA GARCEZ
GRACINHA GARCEZ
PSD
37.71%
8,027
FRANCINALDO ALVES
FRANCINALDO ALVES
REPUBLICANOS
11.70%
2,490
PROFESSOR UILSON HORA
PROFESSOR UILSON HORA
PT
1.56%
332
DANIEL BARBOSA
DANIEL BARBOSA
CIDADANIA
0.58%
124
SARAPÓ
SARAPÓ
PSOL
0.56%
119

Vereadores

FELIPE SOBRAL
PP
eleito
3.24%
694
DU CARMO
PL
eleito
3.18%
682
VANESSA DE PROF HUMBERTO
PL
eleito
2.95%
632
PASTOR JONATHA
MDB
eleito
2.55%
547
IVAN DO CONSELHO
MDB
eleito
2.22%
475
GUILHERME MANDARINO
PL
eleito
2.20%
471
JUNIOR DE CELINHA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.05%
439
JONAS DO CAMAÇARI MIRIM
MDB
2.02%
433
MAMÁ JOGADOR
PL
1.94%
415
TIMINHA DE DONA NEUZA
PSD
eleito
1.85%
397
NEGUINHO DO SAPÉ
PL
1.83%
392
MARIZA DA MATA
MDB
1.79%
383
EDEZIO DO CAMPO E DA CIDADE
REDE
1.78%
382
RICARDO POSSIDONIO
PSD
eleito
1.71%
366
ANÍZIA
PP
eleito
1.64%
352
CONCEIÇÃO ANCHIETA
PSD
eleito
1.53%
329
LAUDEMIR DE TONHO
PL
1.53%
327
NILTON DE JOÃO BORGES
PSD
1.48%
317
THIAGO LUDUVICE
PSD
1.39%
298
GERALDO FOTOGRAFO
PL
1.29%
277
RENATINHO DE ZE DE LILI
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.26%
270
NENA DO GRAVATA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.23%
264
MORAES DA MERCEDINHA
PDT
eleito
1.23%
263
JOELSON BOCÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.22%
262
BATISTA GAS
PDT
1.22%
261
VALDIR DA NOVA DESCOBERTA
PSD
1.18%
254
1 de 8