Eleições 2020

Águas de São PedroSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO VICTOR BARBOZACIDADANIA
JOÃO VICTOR BARBOZA
eleito
43.73%1,203
MARIA ELY
MARIA ELY
DEM
41.51%
1,142
MORAES DO GRANDE HOTEL
MORAES DO GRANDE HOTEL
PSL
14.76%
406

Vereadores

NELINHO NORONHA
PT
eleito
11.62%
324
RENAN STOCO
CIDADANIA
eleito
6.20%
173
SGTO ARTUR DO RESGATE ANIMAL
DEM
eleito
4.84%
135
ANDERSON CARDOSO
PSDB
eleito
4.30%
120
VALTER DA JAWS
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.27%
119
PROFESSORA TATIANA HEIDORN
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.87%
108
ARTUR DA CRIART
PSD
3.55%
99
GIBIM
CIDADANIA
3.37%
94
PROFESSOR MARCO BERTO
CIDADANIA
3.30%
92
AMAURIZINHO
CIDADANIA
3.19%
89
MONICA DE MITRY
DEM
eleito
3.08%
86
DUH BACCARAT
DEM
2.87%
80
IVAN BARBOSA
CIDADANIA
2.80%
78
MERI
PSDB
eleito
2.62%
73
RUBINHO
PSDB
2.44%
68
NELSON GONÇALVES
DEM
2.26%
63
KAKA
PSDB
2.12%
59
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO
DEM
1.79%
50
SILVA DA GUARDA
PSD
1.79%
50
DONA RUTH
DEM
1.76%
49
ADRIANA VETERINÁRIA
PSDB
1.69%
47
RIVA
DEM
1.54%
43
MARCELO ZAMPIERI
PSL
1.54%
43
MIGUEL ALARCON
DEM
1.51%
42
SIL CABELEIREIRA
PT
eleito
1.36%
38
JURSINEI PAÇOCA GOUVEIA
CIDADANIA
1.08%
30
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

Águas de São PedroSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO VICTOR BARBOZACIDADANIA
JOÃO VICTOR BARBOZA
eleito
43.73%1,203
MARIA ELY
MARIA ELY
DEM
41.51%
1,142
MORAES DO GRANDE HOTEL
MORAES DO GRANDE HOTEL
PSL
14.76%
406

Vereadores

NELINHO NORONHA
PT
eleito
11.62%
324
RENAN STOCO
CIDADANIA
eleito
6.20%
173
SGTO ARTUR DO RESGATE ANIMAL
DEM
eleito
4.84%
135
ANDERSON CARDOSO
PSDB
eleito
4.30%
120
VALTER DA JAWS
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.27%
119
PROFESSORA TATIANA HEIDORN
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.87%
108
ARTUR DA CRIART
PSD
3.55%
99
GIBIM
CIDADANIA
3.37%
94
PROFESSOR MARCO BERTO
CIDADANIA
3.30%
92
AMAURIZINHO
CIDADANIA
3.19%
89
MONICA DE MITRY
DEM
eleito
3.08%
86
DUH BACCARAT
DEM
2.87%
80
IVAN BARBOSA
CIDADANIA
2.80%
78
MERI
PSDB
eleito
2.62%
73
RUBINHO
PSDB
2.44%
68
NELSON GONÇALVES
DEM
2.26%
63
KAKA
PSDB
2.12%
59
FERNANDA NASCIMENTO
DEM
1.79%
50
SILVA DA GUARDA
PSD
1.79%
50
DONA RUTH
DEM
1.76%
49
ADRIANA VETERINÁRIA
PSDB
1.69%
47
RIVA
DEM
1.54%
43
MARCELO ZAMPIERI
PSL
1.54%
43
MIGUEL ALARCON
DEM
1.51%
42
SIL CABELEIREIRA
PT
eleito
1.36%
38
JURSINEI PAÇOCA GOUVEIA
CIDADANIA
1.08%
30
1 de 3