Eleições 2020

AndradinaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARIO CELSOPSDB
MARIO CELSO
eleito
78.27%24,960
JAMIL ONO
JAMIL ONO
PODE
19.89%
6,343
MARQUINHO DO DEBATE
MARQUINHO DO DEBATE
CIDADANIA
1.34%
428
REGINALDO MILHAN
REGINALDO MILHAN
PSC
0.50%
160

Vereadores

PROFESSOR LUZIMAR
PSB
eleito
2.81%
897
JOÃO MÁXIMO
REDE
eleito
2.06%
659
ELAINE VOGEL
PSD
eleito
1.65%
527
LUCAS LOPES
PSDB
eleito
1.64%
523
SÉRGIO SANTAELA
DEM
eleito
1.54%
491
HERNANI DA BAHIA
PODE
eleito
1.52%
487
RODARTE DOS ANJOS
PDT
eleito
1.52%
485
GUILHERME PUGLIESE
PSDB
eleito
1.51%
483
COXINHA PRANDO
PRTB
eleito
1.47%
470
SARGENTO FAUSTINO
PL
eleito
1.34%
429
HUGO ZAMBONI
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.34%
429
LEILA RODRIGUES
PSDB
1.30%
416
GUTO MARAO
PP
eleito
1.29%
413
CLAUDIA RIBEIRO
DEM
1.29%
411
SILAS CARLOS
PDT
1.26%
402
FABRICIO MAZOTTI
PODE
eleito
1.23%
392
MARCELO MARIANO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.16%
369
GERALDO SHIOMI
PTB
1.09%
349
JONAS NOVAES DO PET
PATRIOTA
1.04%
332
NADIR DELEGADO TADEU
PODE
0.98%
314
MARCEL CALESTINI
PRTB
0.96%
306
EDGAR DOURADO
PSDB
0.95%
305
ANDRÉ LOPES
PV
0.93%
298
CARECA DA NATAÇÃO
AVANTE
eleito
0.92%
294
JOAQUINZAO
PSDB
0.92%
293
LEANDRINHO
AVANTE
0.90%
289
1 de 14

Eleições 2020

AndradinaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARIO CELSOPSDB
MARIO CELSO
eleito
78.27%24,960
JAMIL ONO
JAMIL ONO
PODE
19.89%
6,343
MARQUINHO DO DEBATE
MARQUINHO DO DEBATE
CIDADANIA
1.34%
428
REGINALDO MILHAN
REGINALDO MILHAN
PSC
0.50%
160

Vereadores

PROFESSOR LUZIMAR
PSB
eleito
2.81%
897
JOÃO MÁXIMO
REDE
eleito
2.06%
659
ELAINE VOGEL
PSD
eleito
1.65%
527
LUCAS LOPES
PSDB
eleito
1.64%
523
SÉRGIO SANTAELA
DEM
eleito
1.54%
491
HERNANI DA BAHIA
PODE
eleito
1.52%
487
RODARTE DOS ANJOS
PDT
eleito
1.52%
485
GUILHERME PUGLIESE
PSDB
eleito
1.51%
483
COXINHA PRANDO
PRTB
eleito
1.47%
470
SARGENTO FAUSTINO
PL
eleito
1.34%
429
HUGO ZAMBONI
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.34%
429
LEILA RODRIGUES
PSDB
1.30%
416
GUTO MARAO
PP
eleito
1.29%
413
CLAUDIA RIBEIRO
DEM
1.29%
411
SILAS CARLOS
PDT
1.26%
402
FABRICIO MAZOTTI
PODE
eleito
1.23%
392
MARCELO MARIANO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.16%
369
GERALDO SHIOMI
PTB
1.09%
349
JONAS NOVAES DO PET
PATRIOTA
1.04%
332
NADIR DELEGADO TADEU
PODE
0.98%
314
MARCEL CALESTINI
PRTB
0.96%
306
EDGAR DOURADO
PSDB
0.95%
305
ANDRÉ LOPES
PV
0.93%
298
CARECA DA NATAÇÃO
AVANTE
eleito
0.92%
294
JOAQUINZAO
PSDB
0.92%
293
LEANDRINHO
AVANTE
0.90%
289
1 de 14