Eleições 2020

AngatubaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CALÁPSDB
CALÁ
38.81%4,904
NICOLAS BASILEREPUBLICANOS
NICOLAS BASILE
25.65%3,242
BRUNO AMÉRICO SANTI
BRUNO AMÉRICO SANTI
PV
18.30%
2,313
JÚNIOR PALMEIRENSE
JÚNIOR PALMEIRENSE
PODE
8.78%
1,109
DR MÁRCIO ABDELNUR
DR MÁRCIO ABDELNUR
PRTB
6.67%
843
DELEGADO HUMBERTO NEDER
DELEGADO HUMBERTO NEDER
PT
1.79%
226

Vereadores

PROF JOÃO LUIZ MEIRA
PSDB
eleito
4.69%
594
TIAGO QUIRINO
PSDB
eleito
3.43%
435
MANOEL DO TRANSPORTE
PODE
eleito
2.94%
373
MANCHA DA VILA RIBEIRO
PODE
eleito
2.86%
363
JOAO MACENO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.86%
362
MARIA TERESA DO DEMIAN
PSDB
eleito
2.75%
349
LU RAMACHOTE
PSDB
2.50%
317
LAYS LEÃO
PSDB
2.38%
302
JAIR DA ONG
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.29%
290
DINEU DO GUAREÍ VELHO
PODE
2.27%
288
ZEZINHO DO MACHADINHO
PODE
2.22%
281
GUSTAVO TURELLI
PSDB
2.21%
280
JOLICE BATALHEIRA
PSD
2.17%
275
ROSA
PSDB
2.13%
270
PAULO DELGADO
PSDB
2.09%
265
BIANCA ELISBÃO
PP
eleito
2.00%
253
JOSÉ ELIAS
REPUBLICANOS
1.95%
247
ANDREIA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PSDB
1.89%
239
PEDRO SACI
PV
eleito
1.83%
232
DANILO GRILO
PV
1.81%
229
JÔ DA SANTA CASA
PODE
1.80%
228
MANUELA BASILE LIBERATO
REPUBLICANOS
1.80%
228
ZEZINHO DO ESPORTE
PODE
1.74%
220
MARCÃO DO TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR
PP
1.52%
193
PAN
MDB
1.47%
186
NETO PLENS
REPUBLICANOS
1.34%
170
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

AngatubaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CALÁPSDB
CALÁ
38.81%4,904
NICOLAS BASILEREPUBLICANOS
NICOLAS BASILE
25.65%3,242
BRUNO AMÉRICO SANTI
BRUNO AMÉRICO SANTI
PV
18.30%
2,313
JÚNIOR PALMEIRENSE
JÚNIOR PALMEIRENSE
PODE
8.78%
1,109
DR MÁRCIO ABDELNUR
DR MÁRCIO ABDELNUR
PRTB
6.67%
843
DELEGADO HUMBERTO NEDER
DELEGADO HUMBERTO NEDER
PT
1.79%
226

Vereadores

PROF JOÃO LUIZ MEIRA
PSDB
eleito
4.69%
594
TIAGO QUIRINO
PSDB
eleito
3.43%
435
MANOEL DO TRANSPORTE
PODE
eleito
2.94%
373
MANCHA DA VILA RIBEIRO
PODE
eleito
2.86%
363
JOAO MACENO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.86%
362
MARIA TERESA DO DEMIAN
PSDB
eleito
2.75%
349
LU RAMACHOTE
PSDB
2.50%
317
LAYS LEÃO
PSDB
2.38%
302
JAIR DA ONG
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.29%
290
DINEU DO GUAREÍ VELHO
PODE
2.27%
288
ZEZINHO DO MACHADINHO
PODE
2.22%
281
GUSTAVO TURELLI
PSDB
2.21%
280
JOLICE BATALHEIRA
PSD
2.17%
275
ROSA
PSDB
2.13%
270
PAULO DELGADO
PSDB
2.09%
265
BIANCA ELISBÃO
PP
eleito
2.00%
253
JOSÉ ELIAS
REPUBLICANOS
1.95%
247
ANDREIA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PSDB
1.89%
239
PEDRO SACI
PV
eleito
1.83%
232
DANILO GRILO
PV
1.81%
229
JÔ DA SANTA CASA
PODE
1.80%
228
MANUELA BASILE LIBERATO
REPUBLICANOS
1.80%
228
ZEZINHO DO ESPORTE
PODE
1.74%
220
MARCÃO DO TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR
PP
1.52%
193
PAN
MDB
1.47%
186
NETO PLENS
REPUBLICANOS
1.34%
170
1 de 4