Eleições 2020

Artur NogueiraSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUCAS SIAPSD
LUCAS SIA
eleito
40.00%10,994
IVAN VICENSOTTI
IVAN VICENSOTTI
PSB
22.51%
6,186
RODRIGO DE FAVERI
RODRIGO DE FAVERI
PTB
9.96%
2,738
KELI CAPELINI
KELI CAPELINI
DEM
9.82%
2,699
EDSON CROIFE
EDSON CROIFE
PSL
9.01%
2,477
CARLINHOS DA FARMACIA
CARLINHOS DA FARMACIA
PRTB
3.63%
998
JAIR CORRÊA
JAIR CORRÊA
PODE
2.69%
740
MARQUINHOS DA CULTURA
MARQUINHOS DA CULTURA
PT
2.38%
654

Vereadores

BETO BAIANO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.52%
966
NEIDÃO DO GÁS
PSB
eleito
2.60%
712
MILTINHO TURMEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.46%
674
PROFESSOR ADALBERTO
PSD
eleito
2.17%
594
MELINHO
DEM
eleito
2.08%
572
HENRIQUE TELES DA CURTI MODAS
PSDB
eleito
2.02%
554
ZÉ PEDRO PAES
PSD
eleito
1.79%
490
JOAQUIM FERREIRINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.75%
479
CICINHO
PSB
eleito
1.64%
451
NANDO DO GÁS
DEM
eleito
1.62%
444
MARCOS NEGÃO DO ITAMARATY
DEM
1.59%
435
ROSANA DA SAÚDE
DEM
1.56%
427
RENATO CARLINI
PSDB
1.54%
422
MARQUITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.49%
410
CRIS DA SAÚDE
PSB
1.43%
391
ERMES CANDIDATO DO POVO
PP
1.42%
390
ZÉ DA ELÉTRICA
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.40%
385
LARI BAIANO
PATRIOTA
1.33%
365
TENENTE MARCELO
PSL
eleito
1.33%
364
MINEIRINHO DO BAR
PATRIOTA
1.32%
361
ZEZÉ DA SAÚDE
PTB
eleito
1.30%
356
EDESIO LOPES
PSB
1.27%
348
ZÉ CREME
PATRIOTA
1.25%
343
JHONE SANTOS
PSL
1.25%
342
ADOLFO DUZZI
PSD
1.21%
332
RIQUINHO MILLK
PSB
1.19%
327
1 de 8

Eleições 2020

Artur NogueiraSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUCAS SIAPSD
LUCAS SIA
eleito
40.00%10,994
IVAN VICENSOTTI
IVAN VICENSOTTI
PSB
22.51%
6,186
RODRIGO DE FAVERI
RODRIGO DE FAVERI
PTB
9.96%
2,738
KELI CAPELINI
KELI CAPELINI
DEM
9.82%
2,699
EDSON CROIFE
EDSON CROIFE
PSL
9.01%
2,477
CARLINHOS DA FARMACIA
CARLINHOS DA FARMACIA
PRTB
3.63%
998
JAIR CORRÊA
JAIR CORRÊA
PODE
2.69%
740
MARQUINHOS DA CULTURA
MARQUINHOS DA CULTURA
PT
2.38%
654

Vereadores

BETO BAIANO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.52%
966
NEIDÃO DO GÁS
PSB
eleito
2.60%
712
MILTINHO TURMEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.46%
674
PROFESSOR ADALBERTO
PSD
eleito
2.17%
594
MELINHO
DEM
eleito
2.08%
572
HENRIQUE TELES DA CURTI MODAS
PSDB
eleito
2.02%
554
ZÉ PEDRO PAES
PSD
eleito
1.79%
490
JOAQUIM FERREIRINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.75%
479
CICINHO
PSB
eleito
1.64%
451
NANDO DO GÁS
DEM
eleito
1.62%
444
MARCOS NEGÃO DO ITAMARATY
DEM
1.59%
435
ROSANA DA SAÚDE
DEM
1.56%
427
RENATO CARLINI
PSDB
1.54%
422
MARQUITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.49%
410
CRIS DA SAÚDE
PSB
1.43%
391
ERMES CANDIDATO DO POVO
PP
1.42%
390
ZÉ DA ELÉTRICA
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.40%
385
LARI BAIANO
PATRIOTA
1.33%
365
TENENTE MARCELO
PSL
eleito
1.33%
364
MINEIRINHO DO BAR
PATRIOTA
1.32%
361
ZEZÉ DA SAÚDE
PTB
eleito
1.30%
356
EDESIO LOPES
PSB
1.27%
348
ZÉ CREME
PATRIOTA
1.25%
343
JHONE SANTOS
PSL
1.25%
342
ADOLFO DUZZI
PSD
1.21%
332
RIQUINHO MILLK
PSB
1.19%
327
1 de 8