Eleições 2020

AtibaiaSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

EMIL ONOPSD
EMIL ONO
eleito
43.25%30,725
DANIEL MARTINI
DANIEL MARTINI
REDE
22.96%
16,308
LUCAS CARDOSO
LUCAS CARDOSO
PODE
19.33%
13,729
PROFESSOR RODRIGO PARRAS
PROFESSOR RODRIGO PARRAS
PSDB
5.65%
4,017
CORONEL IKEDA
CORONEL IKEDA
PTC
3.49%
2,482
DR CLÉBER GERAGE
DR CLÉBER GERAGE
PRTB
3.03%
2,154
CORONEL ERNESTO
CORONEL ERNESTO
PDT
1.18%
838
SERGIO VIEIRA
SERGIO VIEIRA
PSOL
1.11%
789

Vereadores

PI DO JUDÔ
PODE
eleito
2.23%
1,611
JULIO MENDES
PL
eleito
2.15%
1,553
ADEMILSON MILITÃO
DEM
eleito
2.04%
1,471
ZÉ MACHADO
PSC
eleito
1.81%
1,304
BARTOLO JUNIOR
PSC
1.75%
1,259
FEFE
PL
eleito
1.56%
1,128
SIDNEI GUERREIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.55%
1,118
PROFESSOR PAULO MALVASI TEIA
PV
1.40%
1,008
INSPETOR SANTOS (RONA)
PODE
eleito
1.31%
942
FELICIO
PL
1.27%
917
MARCAO DO ITAPETINGA
PSD
eleito
1.27%
913
DR. UBIRATAN
PV
1.19%
861
JULIO CUBA
PSD
eleito
1.19%
860
MIRO DO GÁS
PSC
1.19%
857
ANA PAULA BEATHALTER
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.16%
834
ANA PAULA BORGHI
PTB
eleito
1.09%
788
ALEMÃO
PATRIOTA
1.07%
771
SON
DEM
1.00%
722
GUSTAVO MILFONT
PODE
0.95%
688
PROFESSORA THAIS DE CASSIA
PL
0.94%
680
VIOLA
PATRIOTA
0.92%
664
MARCOS MELO
PTB
0.89%
645
DIRETORA SANDRA
PSD
0.84%
606
RONALDO CABELEREIRO
DEM
0.83%
598
CAROL CASTILLO
PSD
0.83%
597
MAYUMI INUI
PODE
0.81%
586
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

AtibaiaSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

EMIL ONOPSD
EMIL ONO
eleito
43.25%30,725
DANIEL MARTINI
DANIEL MARTINI
REDE
22.96%
16,308
LUCAS CARDOSO
LUCAS CARDOSO
PODE
19.33%
13,729
PROFESSOR RODRIGO PARRAS
PROFESSOR RODRIGO PARRAS
PSDB
5.65%
4,017
CORONEL IKEDA
CORONEL IKEDA
PTC
3.49%
2,482
DR CLÉBER GERAGE
DR CLÉBER GERAGE
PRTB
3.03%
2,154
CORONEL ERNESTO
CORONEL ERNESTO
PDT
1.18%
838
SERGIO VIEIRA
SERGIO VIEIRA
PSOL
1.11%
789

Vereadores

PI DO JUDÔ
PODE
eleito
2.23%
1,611
JULIO MENDES
PL
eleito
2.15%
1,553
ADEMILSON MILITÃO
DEM
eleito
2.04%
1,471
ZÉ MACHADO
PSC
eleito
1.81%
1,304
BARTOLO JUNIOR
PSC
1.75%
1,259
FEFE
PL
eleito
1.56%
1,128
SIDNEI GUERREIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.55%
1,118
PROFESSOR PAULO MALVASI TEIA
PV
1.40%
1,008
INSPETOR SANTOS (RONA)
PODE
eleito
1.31%
942
FELICIO
PL
1.27%
917
MARCAO DO ITAPETINGA
PSD
eleito
1.27%
913
DR. UBIRATAN
PV
1.19%
861
JULIO CUBA
PSD
eleito
1.19%
860
MIRO DO GÁS
PSC
1.19%
857
ANA PAULA BEATHALTER
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.16%
834
ANA PAULA BORGHI
PTB
eleito
1.09%
788
ALEMÃO
PATRIOTA
1.07%
771
SON
DEM
1.00%
722
GUSTAVO MILFONT
PODE
0.95%
688
PROFESSORA THAIS DE CASSIA
PL
0.94%
680
VIOLA
PATRIOTA
0.92%
664
MARCOS MELO
PTB
0.89%
645
DIRETORA SANDRA
PSD
0.84%
606
RONALDO CABELEREIRO
DEM
0.83%
598
CAROL CASTILLO
PSD
0.83%
597
MAYUMI INUI
PODE
0.81%
586
1 de 12