Eleições 2020

CananéiaSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROBSON LEONELPL
ROBSON LEONEL
eleito
38.73%2,749
PAULO RANGEL
PAULO RANGEL
DEM
22.29%
1,582
DR. ANDRÉ SANCHES
DR. ANDRÉ SANCHES
PODE
17.70%
1,256
ORLANDO DA FARMACIA
ORLANDO DA FARMACIA
REPUBLICANOS
15.77%
1,119
DRA RITA
DRA RITA
PSL
5.51%
391

Vereadores

AGLIBERTO NOVAIS
DEM
eleito
4.21%
303
LUCAS DE ORLANDINA
DEM
eleito
3.89%
280
PROFESSORA CLAUDETE
PSD
eleito
3.32%
239
DONIZETTE
PSD
eleito
3.10%
223
DR. GABRIEL GUIMARÃES
PODE
eleito
3.05%
219
DOUGLAS DO ITAPITANGUI
MDB
eleito
2.77%
199
FERNANDO PONTES
PSD
2.73%
196
FERNANDA RANGEL DO ARIRI
PSD
2.39%
172
PROFª KELLY KURASHIKI
MDB
2.28%
164
HENRIQUE DA AGUA
PSD
2.23%
160
COSTINHA DO ITAPITANGUI
PSD
2.17%
156
HEITOR DE SHEILA
PODE
eleito
2.00%
144
CIDILENE PAULA
PL
eleito
1.99%
143
JUNINHO DA CANIS
PV
1.84%
132
DRA MARIA LUCIA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.78%
128
PROFESSOR EDINHO
PODE
1.77%
127
VALDIR MINEIRO
DEM
1.68%
121
RODRIGO FRANÇA
DEM
1.61%
116
ERALDO DA BALSA
DEM
1.54%
111
BRUNO DA DANÇA
MDB
1.52%
109
CACILDA MANDIRA
PODE
1.43%
103
ZICO BARRETO
PSD
1.40%
101
FABIANA MOURA
PODE
1.29%
93
XICO BICUDO
PL
1.28%
92
ANTONIO RANGEL
PSD
1.25%
90
BAIANO DO PORTO CAMARÃO
PSL
1.22%
88
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

CananéiaSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROBSON LEONELPL
ROBSON LEONEL
eleito
38.73%2,749
PAULO RANGEL
PAULO RANGEL
DEM
22.29%
1,582
DR. ANDRÉ SANCHES
DR. ANDRÉ SANCHES
PODE
17.70%
1,256
ORLANDO DA FARMACIA
ORLANDO DA FARMACIA
REPUBLICANOS
15.77%
1,119
DRA RITA
DRA RITA
PSL
5.51%
391

Vereadores

AGLIBERTO NOVAIS
DEM
eleito
4.21%
303
LUCAS DE ORLANDINA
DEM
eleito
3.89%
280
PROFESSORA CLAUDETE
PSD
eleito
3.32%
239
DONIZETTE
PSD
eleito
3.10%
223
DR. GABRIEL GUIMARÃES
PODE
eleito
3.05%
219
DOUGLAS DO ITAPITANGUI
MDB
eleito
2.77%
199
FERNANDO PONTES
PSD
2.73%
196
FERNANDA RANGEL DO ARIRI
PSD
2.39%
172
PROFª KELLY KURASHIKI
MDB
2.28%
164
HENRIQUE DA AGUA
PSD
2.23%
160
COSTINHA DO ITAPITANGUI
PSD
2.17%
156
HEITOR DE SHEILA
PODE
eleito
2.00%
144
CIDILENE PAULA
PL
eleito
1.99%
143
JUNINHO DA CANIS
PV
1.84%
132
DRA MARIA LUCIA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.78%
128
PROFESSOR EDINHO
PODE
1.77%
127
VALDIR MINEIRO
DEM
1.68%
121
RODRIGO FRANÇA
DEM
1.61%
116
ERALDO DA BALSA
DEM
1.54%
111
BRUNO DA DANÇA
MDB
1.52%
109
CACILDA MANDIRA
PODE
1.43%
103
ZICO BARRETO
PSD
1.40%
101
FABIANA MOURA
PODE
1.29%
93
XICO BICUDO
PL
1.28%
92
ANTONIO RANGEL
PSD
1.25%
90
BAIANO DO PORTO CAMARÃO
PSL
1.22%
88
1 de 5