Eleições 2020

Casa BrancaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCO CÉSAR AGAREPUBLICANOS
MARCO CÉSAR AGA
eleito
65.07%8,377
COLOMBINI
COLOMBINI
MDB
34.93%
4,497

Vereadores

PROFESSOR CARLÃO CASALLI
PP
eleito
5.41%
697
DR. ALBERTO
MDB
eleito
5.33%
686
MARCUS AZEVEDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.28%
551
MARCELO GALANTE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.77%
485
FABIANA SANDOVAL
PT
eleito
3.67%
473
MURILO JORDÃO
PSD
eleito
3.11%
400
JACARÉ
MDB
eleito
3.04%
391
MARKIN GERMANO
MDB
eleito
2.63%
339
RUBINHO DA LAGOA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.59%
334
MARQUINHO DO TRANSPORTE
PP
eleito
2.56%
330
CARLINHOS SANTA ROSA
PT
2.53%
326
THIAGO DAMACENO
PL
eleito
2.22%
286
BENE
MDB
1.96%
252
MATHEUS DO MERCADO
MDB
1.83%
236
PAULO CIPOLINI
PSL
1.75%
225
ZILDA LOPES
PSD
1.64%
211
JOÃO OSMIR
PL
1.62%
209
PARAIBA DA LAGOA
PSD
1.61%
208
RODRIGO CANATTO
PL
1.60%
206
CARLOS RIBEIRO RIBEIRINHO
PSD
1.58%
204
ROBERTO BITTENCOURT
MDB
1.55%
200
DR. ANGELO MARÇON
MDB
1.45%
187
MINHOKA
PP
1.44%
185
FLÁVIO ANJINHO
MDB
1.42%
183
NIVALDO DO CELULAR
PP
1.32%
170
LUCIA CIACO
PSB
1.29%
166
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

Casa BrancaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCO CÉSAR AGAREPUBLICANOS
MARCO CÉSAR AGA
eleito
65.07%8,377
COLOMBINI
COLOMBINI
MDB
34.93%
4,497

Vereadores

PROFESSOR CARLÃO CASALLI
PP
eleito
5.41%
697
DR. ALBERTO
MDB
eleito
5.33%
686
MARCUS AZEVEDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.28%
551
MARCELO GALANTE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.77%
485
FABIANA SANDOVAL
PT
eleito
3.67%
473
MURILO JORDÃO
PSD
eleito
3.11%
400
JACARÉ
MDB
eleito
3.04%
391
MARKIN GERMANO
MDB
eleito
2.63%
339
RUBINHO DA LAGOA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.59%
334
MARQUINHO DO TRANSPORTE
PP
eleito
2.56%
330
CARLINHOS SANTA ROSA
PT
2.53%
326
THIAGO DAMACENO
PL
eleito
2.22%
286
BENE
MDB
1.96%
252
MATHEUS DO MERCADO
MDB
1.83%
236
PAULO CIPOLINI
PSL
1.75%
225
ZILDA LOPES
PSD
1.64%
211
JOÃO OSMIR
PL
1.62%
209
PARAIBA DA LAGOA
PSD
1.61%
208
RODRIGO CANATTO
PL
1.60%
206
CARLOS RIBEIRO RIBEIRINHO
PSD
1.58%
204
ROBERTO BITTENCOURT
MDB
1.55%
200
DR. ANGELO MARÇON
MDB
1.45%
187
MINHOKA
PP
1.44%
185
FLÁVIO ANJINHO
MDB
1.42%
183
NIVALDO DO CELULAR
PP
1.32%
170
LUCIA CIACO
PSB
1.29%
166
1 de 5