Eleições 2020

Cerqueira CésarSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DIEGO CINTOMDB
DIEGO CINTO
eleito
43.23%4,231
VICENTE PAVAN
VICENTE PAVAN
PSD
27.71%
2,712
PROFESSOR LUIZ HENRIQUE
PROFESSOR LUIZ HENRIQUE
DEM
23.02%
2,253
BATMAN
BATMAN
PSB
5.25%
514
MARISA PORRETA
MARISA PORRETA
PV
0.80%
78

Vereadores

PROFESSOR MATHEUS SIQUEIRA
PT
eleito
4.75%
466
JOICE LOPES
MDB
eleito
3.91%
383
NANDO BATAGLINI
PSD
eleito
3.66%
359
FABINHO CABELEIREIRO
MDB
eleito
3.57%
350
JAIR GODOY (BARATINHA)
MDB
eleito
3.54%
347
JEAN DO SOM
PSD
eleito
3.30%
323
PROF. EMERSON (FORMIGA)
PODE
eleito
3.16%
310
CELSO BASSETTO
PODE
eleito
2.93%
287
RENAN LOPES
MDB
2.85%
279
ADRIANA GRILO
PSD
2.74%
269
JUNINHO WILMOR
DEM
eleito
2.74%
269
JUNIOR DA ÁGUA
PODE
2.67%
262
MÁRCIO TOLEDO
PODE
2.14%
210
JUNIOR GOMES BISCOITO
PSD
2.09%
205
WILLIAM ARAUJO
DEM
eleito
2.03%
199
FABRICIO PAVAN
PSD
2.03%
199
PINGO ELETRICISTA
PODE
1.96%
192
REGINA FERREIRA
PODE
1.90%
186
MAURICIO AMARO
PTB
1.86%
182
POLENTA
PSD
1.83%
179
VALMIR
PODE
1.81%
177
CESAR GUESS "CG"
DEM
1.56%
153
SAMUEL GUIDO
DEM
1.53%
150
REGIANE DA RÁDIO
MDB
1.44%
141
ADRIANO DONIZETTI
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
122
JILÓ
MDB
1.21%
119
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

Cerqueira CésarSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DIEGO CINTOMDB
DIEGO CINTO
eleito
43.23%4,231
VICENTE PAVAN
VICENTE PAVAN
PSD
27.71%
2,712
PROFESSOR LUIZ HENRIQUE
PROFESSOR LUIZ HENRIQUE
DEM
23.02%
2,253
BATMAN
BATMAN
PSB
5.25%
514
MARISA PORRETA
MARISA PORRETA
PV
0.80%
78

Vereadores

PROFESSOR MATHEUS SIQUEIRA
PT
eleito
4.75%
466
JOICE LOPES
MDB
eleito
3.91%
383
NANDO BATAGLINI
PSD
eleito
3.66%
359
FABINHO CABELEIREIRO
MDB
eleito
3.57%
350
JAIR GODOY (BARATINHA)
MDB
eleito
3.54%
347
JEAN DO SOM
PSD
eleito
3.30%
323
PROF. EMERSON (FORMIGA)
PODE
eleito
3.16%
310
CELSO BASSETTO
PODE
eleito
2.93%
287
RENAN LOPES
MDB
2.85%
279
ADRIANA GRILO
PSD
2.74%
269
JUNINHO WILMOR
DEM
eleito
2.74%
269
JUNIOR DA ÁGUA
PODE
2.67%
262
MÁRCIO TOLEDO
PODE
2.14%
210
JUNIOR GOMES BISCOITO
PSD
2.09%
205
WILLIAM ARAUJO
DEM
eleito
2.03%
199
FABRICIO PAVAN
PSD
2.03%
199
PINGO ELETRICISTA
PODE
1.96%
192
REGINA FERREIRA
PODE
1.90%
186
MAURICIO AMARO
PTB
1.86%
182
POLENTA
PSD
1.83%
179
VALMIR
PODE
1.81%
177
CESAR GUESS "CG"
DEM
1.56%
153
SAMUEL GUIDO
DEM
1.53%
150
REGIANE DA RÁDIO
MDB
1.44%
141
ADRIANO DONIZETTI
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
122
JILÓ
MDB
1.21%
119
1 de 4