Eleições 2020

Engenheiro CoelhoSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZEEDIVALDOPSB
DR ZEEDIVALDO
eleito
39.44%4,202
JOSE LOPES
JOSE LOPES
PODE
25.53%
2,720
DR HENRIQUE
DR HENRIQUE
MDB
19.65%
2,094
BRUNA CAMPOS
BRUNA CAMPOS
PRTB
15.38%
1,639

Vereadores

MARLON PEREIRA
PSB
eleito
4.06%
438
DR WASHINGTON LOPES
PODE
eleito
3.28%
354
ADAURI
PSDB
eleito
2.73%
294
PAULO SCHOLL
PSDB
eleito
2.54%
274
SIMÃO MENDES
PTB
eleito
2.50%
270
JORGE DO BANCO
PODE
eleito
2.38%
257
ROGERIO CAXETA
REPUBLICANOS
2.35%
254
RODRIGO REGIANI
REPUBLICANOS
2.35%
253
PROFª FLAVIA
PRTB
eleito
2.27%
245
GUINHO
MDB
eleito
2.26%
244
OSEAS PERNAMBUCO
MDB
2.21%
238
GILBERTO GARCIA
PRTB
2.20%
237
SALVADORZINHO DO BAR
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.18%
235
WAGNÃO DA AMBULANCIA
PSD
eleito
2.16%
233
CABEÇA
PSD
2.08%
224
NEYSINHO DA SAÚDE
PSB
eleito
2.00%
216
JOÃO DA PADARIA
PSD
1.71%
184
MESSIAS COSTA CONSELHEIRO
PSDB
1.61%
174
LÚCIA KETTLE
PSDB
1.61%
174
TIAGO ALMEIDA AUTO-ESCOLA
CIDADANIA
1.59%
172
DRA. CIRLEI MARTIM
PSDB
1.54%
166
PARAGUAI
PSB
1.47%
159
LUCIANO LOPES CONSTRUTOR
PRTB
1.38%
149
LUCIA DO EDINHO
MDB
1.37%
148
BARRÃO
PSD
1.35%
146
NINHA
PODE
1.33%
143
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

Engenheiro CoelhoSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZEEDIVALDOPSB
DR ZEEDIVALDO
eleito
39.44%4,202
JOSE LOPES
JOSE LOPES
PODE
25.53%
2,720
DR HENRIQUE
DR HENRIQUE
MDB
19.65%
2,094
BRUNA CAMPOS
BRUNA CAMPOS
PRTB
15.38%
1,639

Vereadores

MARLON PEREIRA
PSB
eleito
4.06%
438
DR WASHINGTON LOPES
PODE
eleito
3.28%
354
ADAURI
PSDB
eleito
2.73%
294
PAULO SCHOLL
PSDB
eleito
2.54%
274
SIMÃO MENDES
PTB
eleito
2.50%
270
JORGE DO BANCO
PODE
eleito
2.38%
257
ROGERIO CAXETA
REPUBLICANOS
2.35%
254
RODRIGO REGIANI
REPUBLICANOS
2.35%
253
PROFª FLAVIA
PRTB
eleito
2.27%
245
GUINHO
MDB
eleito
2.26%
244
OSEAS PERNAMBUCO
MDB
2.21%
238
GILBERTO GARCIA
PRTB
2.20%
237
SALVADORZINHO DO BAR
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.18%
235
WAGNÃO DA AMBULANCIA
PSD
eleito
2.16%
233
CABEÇA
PSD
2.08%
224
NEYSINHO DA SAÚDE
PSB
eleito
2.00%
216
JOÃO DA PADARIA
PSD
1.71%
184
MESSIAS COSTA CONSELHEIRO
PSDB
1.61%
174
LÚCIA KETTLE
PSDB
1.61%
174
TIAGO ALMEIDA AUTO-ESCOLA
CIDADANIA
1.59%
172
DRA. CIRLEI MARTIM
PSDB
1.54%
166
PARAGUAI
PSB
1.47%
159
LUCIANO LOPES CONSTRUTOR
PRTB
1.38%
149
LUCIA DO EDINHO
MDB
1.37%
148
BARRÃO
PSD
1.35%
146
NINHA
PODE
1.33%
143
1 de 6