Eleições 2020

GuaratinguetáSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCUS SOLIVAPSC
MARCUS SOLIVA
eleito
48.39%30,062
ARGUS RANIERI
ARGUS RANIERI
MDB
29.16%
18,115
JUNIOR FILIPPO
JUNIOR FILIPPO
PSD
15.69%
9,750
DR JOÃO CARLOS
DR JOÃO CARLOS
PT
6.03%
3,749
CEZAR DA FLORESTAL
CEZAR DA FLORESTAL
PP
0.72%
450

Vereadores

DANI DIAS DA METROPOLITANA
PSC
eleito
4.11%
2,537
MARCIO ALMEIDA
PSC
eleito
3.85%
2,376
CELAO MARCELO
PSD
eleito
2.63%
1,624
PEDRO SANNINI
PSC
eleito
2.38%
1,468
CABO SAMUEL
PTB
2.21%
1,365
NEI CARTEIRO
MDB
eleito
2.18%
1,344
VANTUIR
MDB
eleito
2.08%
1,281
FABRÍCIO DA AERONÁUTICA
MDB
eleito
2.04%
1,256
GÚ DO BAR DO GÚ
PSL
1.99%
1,226
ARILSON
PSC
eleito
1.90%
1,172
MARCELO DA SANTA CASA
PSD
eleito
1.86%
1,147
ALEXANDRA ANDRADE PROTETORA
PL
eleito
1.74%
1,075
IRENE COBRADORA
PSC
1.61%
996
JOÃO PITA
PSC
1.58%
976
TIA CLEUSA
MDB
1.51%
934
ROSA FILIPPO
PSD
eleito
1.49%
918
FERRI
MDB
1.47%
906
MARCOS EVANGELISTA
PL
1.46%
904
BRUNO SANTOS
MDB
1.37%
848
ORVILLE TEIXEIRA
PSD
1.28%
793
DR WERNECK
PL
1.25%
769
CABO NELSON
MDB
1.22%
756
LUIZÃO DA CASA DE RAÇÃO
PSC
1.19%
735
FRANCISCO DO SANTA LUZIA
PSD
1.16%
716
LENINHA
MDB
1.13%
698
ZÉ DO LANCHE
PSC
1.11%
687
1 de 10

Eleições 2020

GuaratinguetáSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARCUS SOLIVAPSC
MARCUS SOLIVA
eleito
48.39%30,062
ARGUS RANIERI
ARGUS RANIERI
MDB
29.16%
18,115
JUNIOR FILIPPO
JUNIOR FILIPPO
PSD
15.69%
9,750
DR JOÃO CARLOS
DR JOÃO CARLOS
PT
6.03%
3,749
CEZAR DA FLORESTAL
CEZAR DA FLORESTAL
PP
0.72%
450

Vereadores

DANI DIAS DA METROPOLITANA
PSC
eleito
4.11%
2,537
MARCIO ALMEIDA
PSC
eleito
3.85%
2,376
CELAO MARCELO
PSD
eleito
2.63%
1,624
PEDRO SANNINI
PSC
eleito
2.38%
1,468
CABO SAMUEL
PTB
2.21%
1,365
NEI CARTEIRO
MDB
eleito
2.18%
1,344
VANTUIR
MDB
eleito
2.08%
1,281
FABRÍCIO DA AERONÁUTICA
MDB
eleito
2.04%
1,256
GÚ DO BAR DO GÚ
PSL
1.99%
1,226
ARILSON
PSC
eleito
1.90%
1,172
MARCELO DA SANTA CASA
PSD
eleito
1.86%
1,147
ALEXANDRA ANDRADE PROTETORA
PL
eleito
1.74%
1,075
IRENE COBRADORA
PSC
1.61%
996
JOÃO PITA
PSC
1.58%
976
TIA CLEUSA
MDB
1.51%
934
ROSA FILIPPO
PSD
eleito
1.49%
918
FERRI
MDB
1.47%
906
MARCOS EVANGELISTA
PL
1.46%
904
BRUNO SANTOS
MDB
1.37%
848
ORVILLE TEIXEIRA
PSD
1.28%
793
DR WERNECK
PL
1.25%
769
CABO NELSON
MDB
1.22%
756
LUIZÃO DA CASA DE RAÇÃO
PSC
1.19%
735
FRANCISCO DO SANTA LUZIA
PSD
1.16%
716
LENINHA
MDB
1.13%
698
ZÉ DO LANCHE
PSC
1.11%
687
1 de 10