Eleições 2020

IcémSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

OSCAR LUIZSOLIDARIEDADE
OSCAR LUIZ
eleito
39.47%1,984
MARCELO MATOS CAPOTÃO
MARCELO MATOS CAPOTÃO
DEM
25.81%
1,297
DR NASCIMENTO
DR NASCIMENTO
PODE
22.34%
1,123
EDGAR JUNIOR
EDGAR JUNIOR
PL
9.23%
464
ROSSIRIO PEREIRA
ROSSIRIO PEREIRA
MDB
1.83%
92
VISSOTTO
VISSOTTO
AVANTE
1.09%
55
DR SALIM
DR SALIM
REPUBLICANOS
0.22%
11

Vereadores

ANA MARIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
11.39%
574
JOÃO RIBEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.05%
204
ULISSES KAWAGUCHI
DEM
eleito
3.99%
201
LUZIA DO PICUTA
DEM
eleito
3.81%
192
GENILDO MOTORISTA
DEM
3.47%
175
JULIO DO HOSPITAL
CIDADANIA
2.92%
147
NENO
DEM
2.44%
123
PROCÓPIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.38%
120
MELLOTE
CIDADANIA
2.36%
119
DENI PROFESSOR
PSL
eleito
2.32%
117
NOELIO PIRIKITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.20%
111
DUDA VILELA
PODE
eleito
2.14%
108
JUNINHO
PODE
2.10%
106
ROGÉRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
PL
eleito
2.02%
102
ROBERTO DA RAÇAO
PSL
1.92%
97
ESMERALDA USTULIN
PL
1.81%
91
CINOMAR DA FARMÁCIA
CIDADANIA
1.73%
87
TIOZINHO DO BAR
PODE
1.59%
80
DANILO MIRANDA DAN DAN
DEM
1.47%
74
NETO
PL
1.35%
68
MARQUINHO MOTORISTA
DEM
1.33%
67
DIRÃO VILELA
PSL
1.31%
66
ZÉ EDUARDO VENTURA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.17%
59
MATHEUS DA ACADEMIA
CIDADANIA
1.17%
59
JOSIANE
PODE
0.00%
0
JUSCELINO SALICIO
PSL
1.09%
55
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

IcémSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

OSCAR LUIZSOLIDARIEDADE
OSCAR LUIZ
eleito
39.47%1,984
MARCELO MATOS CAPOTÃO
MARCELO MATOS CAPOTÃO
DEM
25.81%
1,297
DR NASCIMENTO
DR NASCIMENTO
PODE
22.34%
1,123
EDGAR JUNIOR
EDGAR JUNIOR
PL
9.23%
464
ROSSIRIO PEREIRA
ROSSIRIO PEREIRA
MDB
1.83%
92
VISSOTTO
VISSOTTO
AVANTE
1.09%
55
DR SALIM
DR SALIM
REPUBLICANOS
0.22%
11

Vereadores

ANA MARIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
11.39%
574
JOÃO RIBEIRO
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.05%
204
ULISSES KAWAGUCHI
DEM
eleito
3.99%
201
LUZIA DO PICUTA
DEM
eleito
3.81%
192
GENILDO MOTORISTA
DEM
3.47%
175
JULIO DO HOSPITAL
CIDADANIA
2.92%
147
NENO
DEM
2.44%
123
PROCÓPIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.38%
120
MELLOTE
CIDADANIA
2.36%
119
DENI PROFESSOR
PSL
eleito
2.32%
117
NOELIO PIRIKITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.20%
111
DUDA VILELA
PODE
eleito
2.14%
108
JUNINHO
PODE
2.10%
106
ROGÉRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
PL
eleito
2.02%
102
ROBERTO DA RAÇAO
PSL
1.92%
97
ESMERALDA USTULIN
PL
1.81%
91
CINOMAR DA FARMÁCIA
CIDADANIA
1.73%
87
TIOZINHO DO BAR
PODE
1.59%
80
DANILO MIRANDA DAN DAN
DEM
1.47%
74
NETO
PL
1.35%
68
MARQUINHO MOTORISTA
DEM
1.33%
67
DIRÃO VILELA
PSL
1.31%
66
ZÉ EDUARDO VENTURA
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.17%
59
MATHEUS DA ACADEMIA
CIDADANIA
1.17%
59
JOSIANE
PODE
0.00%
0
JUSCELINO SALICIO
PSL
1.09%
55
1 de 4