Eleições 2020

Ilha CompridaSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GERALDINO JUNIORPSDB
GERALDINO JUNIOR
eleito
40.28%3,452
MARA VENTURA
MARA VENTURA
DEM
31.42%
2,692
ROBERTO FRAJOLA
ROBERTO FRAJOLA
CIDADANIA
17.54%
1,503
DELEGADO CERONI
DELEGADO CERONI
PL
9.74%
835
ABRAHÃO PEDRO
ABRAHÃO PEDRO
PT
1.02%
87

Vereadores

MILTINHO
PSDB
eleito
4.29%
367
DANIEL RAMOS
PTB
eleito
3.85%
329
GRYLLO
PSDB
eleito
3.70%
316
FABIO TONON
PSB
eleito
3.47%
297
ANDRESSA CERONI
PL
eleito
3.46%
296
ADOLFO
PTB
eleito
3.44%
294
EDER CONSTRUTOR
DEM
eleito
3.26%
279
FABIANO PEREIRA
PSDB
3.13%
268
IVAN HELENO
PSB
eleito
3.13%
268
MOZART SILVESTRE
PSDB
3.11%
266
ROGERINHO DI REVITTI
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.88%
246
MIG
PTB
2.79%
239
CRIS
PSDB
2.03%
174
RODRIGO DIDI
PSB
1.95%
167
MARCIA DO ARAÇA
DEM
1.88%
161
BETO SANCHES
PSB
1.68%
144
JULIO FOREST
REPUBLICANOS
1.64%
140
CARLA DE PEDRINHAS
DEM
1.51%
129
MILTON BAHIA
PSB
1.49%
127
SANDRO DO POSTINHO
PODE
1.47%
126
ROBERTO ROCHA
PTB
1.46%
125
OSVALDINHO
PSDB
1.46%
125
RODRIGO RAINHO
PSDB
1.45%
124
CIDA GANEM PROTETORA
PSB
1.22%
104
NEI FRANCO
PTB
1.18%
101
CAROL LUZ
PODE
1.10%
94
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

Ilha CompridaSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GERALDINO JUNIORPSDB
GERALDINO JUNIOR
eleito
40.28%3,452
MARA VENTURA
MARA VENTURA
DEM
31.42%
2,692
ROBERTO FRAJOLA
ROBERTO FRAJOLA
CIDADANIA
17.54%
1,503
DELEGADO CERONI
DELEGADO CERONI
PL
9.74%
835
ABRAHÃO PEDRO
ABRAHÃO PEDRO
PT
1.02%
87

Vereadores

MILTINHO
PSDB
eleito
4.29%
367
DANIEL RAMOS
PTB
eleito
3.85%
329
GRYLLO
PSDB
eleito
3.70%
316
FABIO TONON
PSB
eleito
3.47%
297
ANDRESSA CERONI
PL
eleito
3.46%
296
ADOLFO
PTB
eleito
3.44%
294
EDER CONSTRUTOR
DEM
eleito
3.26%
279
FABIANO PEREIRA
PSDB
3.13%
268
IVAN HELENO
PSB
eleito
3.13%
268
MOZART SILVESTRE
PSDB
3.11%
266
ROGERINHO DI REVITTI
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.88%
246
MIG
PTB
2.79%
239
CRIS
PSDB
2.03%
174
RODRIGO DIDI
PSB
1.95%
167
MARCIA DO ARAÇA
DEM
1.88%
161
BETO SANCHES
PSB
1.68%
144
JULIO FOREST
REPUBLICANOS
1.64%
140
CARLA DE PEDRINHAS
DEM
1.51%
129
MILTON BAHIA
PSB
1.49%
127
SANDRO DO POSTINHO
PODE
1.47%
126
ROBERTO ROCHA
PTB
1.46%
125
OSVALDINHO
PSDB
1.46%
125
RODRIGO RAINHO
PSDB
1.45%
124
CIDA GANEM PROTETORA
PSB
1.22%
104
NEI FRANCO
PTB
1.18%
101
CAROL LUZ
PODE
1.10%
94
1 de 5