Eleições 2020

ItapevaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR MARIO TASSINARIDEM
DR MARIO TASSINARI
eleito
51.37%23,530
JÉ
PP
31.21%
14,294
OZIEL PIRES
OZIEL PIRES
PTB
8.82%
4,038
MARMO FOGAÇA
MARMO FOGAÇA
PSD
3.48%
1,592
DELEGADA GISELE PAVAN
DELEGADA GISELE PAVAN
PODE
3.08%
1,409
HENRIQUE PRESTES
HENRIQUE PRESTES
PT
2.05%
938

Vereadores

AUREA ROSA
PP
eleito
3.51%
1,649
DÉBORA MARCONDES
PSDB
eleito
2.93%
1,378
MARINHO NISHIYAMA
PP
eleito
2.86%
1,343
RONALDO COQUINHO
PP
eleito
2.39%
1,123
JULIO ATAÍDE
PP
eleito
2.20%
1,035
TARZAN
DEM
eleito
2.13%
1,003
GESSÉ ALVES
PP
eleito
2.12%
998
RODRIGO TASSINARI
DEM
eleito
2.04%
957
VANESSA GUARI
PL
eleito
2.00%
939
PROFESSOR ANDREI
PTB
eleito
1.83%
859
COMERON
PSL
eleito
1.81%
853
LAERCIO LOPES
MDB
eleito
1.69%
794
TIÃO DO TAXI
PL
1.66%
779
SILVIO REZENDE MORADA BOSQUE
PP
1.63%
765
DEISE DO QUILOMBO DO JAÓ
PT
1.59%
746
MARGARIDO
PP
1.50%
705
DINHO MECÂNICO
PSL
1.41%
663
MILTON NOGUEIRA
PL
1.38%
651
TONI DO COFESA
PSDB
1.38%
650
SIDNEI FUZILO
PSL
1.24%
583
VAL SCARANELLO
PP
1.23%
577
LUCINHA WOOLCK DO AQUILES
MDB
eleito
1.18%
557
PEZÃO DA SANBRA
PP
1.17%
551
ROGERIO DE MADUREIRA
PP
1.14%
535
PILOTO
MDB
1.11%
522
ADRIEL FERREIRA
PSL
1.05%
492
1 de 8

Eleições 2020

ItapevaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR MARIO TASSINARIDEM
DR MARIO TASSINARI
eleito
51.37%23,530
JÉ
PP
31.21%
14,294
OZIEL PIRES
OZIEL PIRES
PTB
8.82%
4,038
MARMO FOGAÇA
MARMO FOGAÇA
PSD
3.48%
1,592
DELEGADA GISELE PAVAN
DELEGADA GISELE PAVAN
PODE
3.08%
1,409
HENRIQUE PRESTES
HENRIQUE PRESTES
PT
2.05%
938

Vereadores

AUREA ROSA
PP
eleito
3.51%
1,649
DÉBORA MARCONDES
PSDB
eleito
2.93%
1,378
MARINHO NISHIYAMA
PP
eleito
2.86%
1,343
RONALDO COQUINHO
PP
eleito
2.39%
1,123
JULIO ATAÍDE
PP
eleito
2.20%
1,035
TARZAN
DEM
eleito
2.13%
1,003
GESSÉ ALVES
PP
eleito
2.12%
998
RODRIGO TASSINARI
DEM
eleito
2.04%
957
VANESSA GUARI
PL
eleito
2.00%
939
PROFESSOR ANDREI
PTB
eleito
1.83%
859
COMERON
PSL
eleito
1.81%
853
LAERCIO LOPES
MDB
eleito
1.69%
794
TIÃO DO TAXI
PL
1.66%
779
SILVIO REZENDE MORADA BOSQUE
PP
1.63%
765
DEISE DO QUILOMBO DO JAÓ
PT
1.59%
746
MARGARIDO
PP
1.50%
705
DINHO MECÂNICO
PSL
1.41%
663
MILTON NOGUEIRA
PL
1.38%
651
TONI DO COFESA
PSDB
1.38%
650
SIDNEI FUZILO
PSL
1.24%
583
VAL SCARANELLO
PP
1.23%
577
LUCINHA WOOLCK DO AQUILES
MDB
eleito
1.18%
557
PEZÃO DA SANBRA
PP
1.17%
551
ROGERIO DE MADUREIRA
PP
1.14%
535
PILOTO
MDB
1.11%
522
ADRIEL FERREIRA
PSL
1.05%
492
1 de 8