Eleições 2020

ItapeviSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

IGOR SOARESPODE
IGOR SOARES
eleito
98.00%105,494
CARLOS NASCIMENTO
CARLOS NASCIMENTO
PDT
1.01%
1,086
PROFESSOR SILVIO MARCIO
PROFESSOR SILVIO MARCIO
PSOL
0.99%
1,068

Vereadores

PROFESSOR RAFAEL
PODE
eleito
3.63%
3,835
SARARÁ
PL
eleito
3.24%
3,419
AKDENIS
PSD
eleito
3.24%
3,417
BRUXÃO CAVANHA
PL
eleito
2.77%
2,920
TININHA
PSD
eleito
2.49%
2,632
THIAGUINHO
DEM
eleito
2.30%
2,427
PROFª CAMILA GODOI
PSB
eleito
2.22%
2,340
DENIS LUCAS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.10%
2,220
CASÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.86%
1,963
ZETTI DA ADEGA
PSB
eleito
1.74%
1,838
DOUTOR LUCAS
DEM
eleito
1.64%
1,730
CHAMBINHO
PL
1.62%
1,715
NENEZINHO
PSD
eleito
1.54%
1,625
MAURICIO JAPA
DEM
eleito
1.39%
1,466
RENATINHO
PSD
1.33%
1,402
JULIO PORTELA
PSD
1.32%
1,393
ZECA DA PISCINA
PTB
eleito
1.24%
1,313
MARIZA BORGES
PODE
eleito
1.24%
1,308
DALVANI CARAMEZ
PTB
1.17%
1,239
AROLDO GUEIROS
DEM
1.17%
1,237
PEDRO MAU MAU
PSD
1.16%
1,223
IVAN DA FARMÁCIA
PSB
1.14%
1,203
MARCELO ALEMAR
PODE
eleito
1.10%
1,164
YACER
PSB
1.10%
1,162
ROGÉRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
PSDB
eleito
1.01%
1,067
SILAS PINHEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
0.97%
1,021
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

ItapeviSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

IGOR SOARESPODE
IGOR SOARES
eleito
98.00%105,494
CARLOS NASCIMENTO
CARLOS NASCIMENTO
PDT
1.01%
1,086
PROFESSOR SILVIO MARCIO
PROFESSOR SILVIO MARCIO
PSOL
0.99%
1,068

Vereadores

PROFESSOR RAFAEL
PODE
eleito
3.63%
3,835
SARARÁ
PL
eleito
3.24%
3,419
AKDENIS
PSD
eleito
3.24%
3,417
BRUXÃO CAVANHA
PL
eleito
2.77%
2,920
TININHA
PSD
eleito
2.49%
2,632
THIAGUINHO
DEM
eleito
2.30%
2,427
PROFª CAMILA GODOI
PSB
eleito
2.22%
2,340
DENIS LUCAS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.10%
2,220
CASÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.86%
1,963
ZETTI DA ADEGA
PSB
eleito
1.74%
1,838
DOUTOR LUCAS
DEM
eleito
1.64%
1,730
CHAMBINHO
PL
1.62%
1,715
NENEZINHO
PSD
eleito
1.54%
1,625
MAURICIO JAPA
DEM
eleito
1.39%
1,466
RENATINHO
PSD
1.33%
1,402
JULIO PORTELA
PSD
1.32%
1,393
ZECA DA PISCINA
PTB
eleito
1.24%
1,313
MARIZA BORGES
PODE
eleito
1.24%
1,308
DALVANI CARAMEZ
PTB
1.17%
1,239
AROLDO GUEIROS
DEM
1.17%
1,237
PEDRO MAU MAU
PSD
1.16%
1,223
IVAN DA FARMÁCIA
PSB
1.14%
1,203
MARCELO ALEMAR
PODE
eleito
1.10%
1,164
YACER
PSB
1.10%
1,162
ROGÉRIO FISIOTERAPEUTA
PSDB
eleito
1.01%
1,067
SILAS PINHEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
0.97%
1,021
1 de 12