Eleições 2020

ItuSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUILHERME GAZZOLAPL
GUILHERME GAZZOLA
eleito
41.76%32,115
RITA
RITA
MDB
28.52%
21,934
MATHEUS COSTA
MATHEUS COSTA
AVANTE
19.80%
15,223
DR. RENATO KOGA
DR. RENATO KOGA
PRTB
3.02%
2,326
CARLOTA
CARLOTA
PTB
2.77%
2,132
CAPITÃO DIAS
CAPITÃO DIAS
DC
2.55%
1,960
PROFESSOR ANDERSON SILVA
PROFESSOR ANDERSON SILVA
PT
1.36%
1,046
OCIMAR SCOPEL
OCIMAR SCOPEL
PTC
0.21%
161

Vereadores

THIAGO GONÇALES - ADAUTINHO
PL
eleito
2.39%
1,838
CÉLIA ROCHA DA EDUCAÇÃO
PL
eleito
1.91%
1,468
DR. SÉRGIO CASTANHEIRA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.87%
1,441
EDUARDO ORTIZ
MDB
eleito
1.73%
1,332
DOUGLAS DO ESPORTE
PL
eleito
1.64%
1,260
NORMINO DA RÁDIO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.60%
1,229
RICARDO GIORDANI
PL
1.59%
1,228
MARIA DO CARMO PIUNTI
PSC
eleito
1.59%
1,223
DONIZETTI ANDRÉ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.54%
1,190
JOSÉ GALVÃO
DEM
eleito
1.51%
1,165
PATRÍCIA DA ASPA
PSD
eleito
1.41%
1,086
MOACIR INVESTIGADOR
PSC
1.39%
1,074
JABÁ
PSD
1.36%
1,050
ADILSON DO ITAIM
CIDADANIA
1.32%
1,019
RAFAEL FRANÇA VITORINO DE ALME
PSOL
1.31%
1,007
LUISINHO SILVEIRA EMPREGA ITU
MDB
eleito
1.28%
984
GIVA
CIDADANIA
1.25%
963
DR ANDRE TABARASSI
PSC
1.24%
954
MARCOS MORAES
PSL
eleito
1.16%
896
MANÉ DA SAÚDE
PDT
eleito
1.13%
873
MARCÃO AUTOESCOLA
MDB
1.11%
854
ZÉ BRANCO
PDT
1.06%
820
FABIA MEIRELLES
PDT
1.02%
787
SERGINHO DA SAÚDE
MDB
0.98%
755
DITO ROQUE
PL
0.98%
755
WILSON DA FARMÁCIA
PSL
0.97%
748
1 de 16

Eleições 2020

ItuSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUILHERME GAZZOLAPL
GUILHERME GAZZOLA
eleito
41.76%32,115
RITA
RITA
MDB
28.52%
21,934
MATHEUS COSTA
MATHEUS COSTA
AVANTE
19.80%
15,223
DR. RENATO KOGA
DR. RENATO KOGA
PRTB
3.02%
2,326
CARLOTA
CARLOTA
PTB
2.77%
2,132
CAPITÃO DIAS
CAPITÃO DIAS
DC
2.55%
1,960
PROFESSOR ANDERSON SILVA
PROFESSOR ANDERSON SILVA
PT
1.36%
1,046
OCIMAR SCOPEL
OCIMAR SCOPEL
PTC
0.21%
161

Vereadores

THIAGO GONÇALES - ADAUTINHO
PL
eleito
2.39%
1,838
CÉLIA ROCHA DA EDUCAÇÃO
PL
eleito
1.91%
1,468
DR. SÉRGIO CASTANHEIRA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.87%
1,441
EDUARDO ORTIZ
MDB
eleito
1.73%
1,332
DOUGLAS DO ESPORTE
PL
eleito
1.64%
1,260
NORMINO DA RÁDIO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.60%
1,229
RICARDO GIORDANI
PL
1.59%
1,228
MARIA DO CARMO PIUNTI
PSC
eleito
1.59%
1,223
DONIZETTI ANDRÉ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.54%
1,190
JOSÉ GALVÃO
DEM
eleito
1.51%
1,165
PATRÍCIA DA ASPA
PSD
eleito
1.41%
1,086
MOACIR INVESTIGADOR
PSC
1.39%
1,074
JABÁ
PSD
1.36%
1,050
ADILSON DO ITAIM
CIDADANIA
1.32%
1,019
RAFAEL FRANÇA VITORINO DE ALME
PSOL
1.31%
1,007
LUISINHO SILVEIRA EMPREGA ITU
MDB
eleito
1.28%
984
GIVA
CIDADANIA
1.25%
963
DR ANDRE TABARASSI
PSC
1.24%
954
MARCOS MORAES
PSL
eleito
1.16%
896
MANÉ DA SAÚDE
PDT
eleito
1.13%
873
MARCÃO AUTOESCOLA
MDB
1.11%
854
ZÉ BRANCO
PDT
1.06%
820
FABIA MEIRELLES
PDT
1.02%
787
SERGINHO DA SAÚDE
MDB
0.98%
755
DITO ROQUE
PL
0.98%
755
WILSON DA FARMÁCIA
PSL
0.97%
748
1 de 16