Eleições 2020

PedreiraSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

HAMILTON BERNARDES JUNIORDEM
HAMILTON BERNARDES JUNIOR
eleito
36.62%7,886
DR PAULO BEGALLI
DR PAULO BEGALLI
PSDB
33.76%
7,270
LICA DI ARAUJO
LICA DI ARAUJO
PODE
22.42%
4,828
DELEGADO LICURGO
DELEGADO LICURGO
PSL
5.24%
1,128
CLAUDIO TCHACA FABI
CLAUDIO TCHACA FABI
PSOL
1.09%
234
JULIO CASSIANI
JULIO CASSIANI
PT
0.62%
134
JOSÉ CARLOS CAMPOS
JOSÉ CARLOS CAMPOS
PC do B
0.25%
53

Vereadores

DR ZÉ CARLOS
PSDB
eleito
4.92%
1,063
NIERI
PTB
eleito
3.53%
763
MOLE
DEM
eleito
3.32%
717
RAFINHA CAVENAGHI
PTB
eleito
3.15%
681
NINO FRATTA
DEM
eleito
3.14%
678
CLAUDINHO CASSIANI
PSDB
eleito
2.95%
637
JEDSON PANEGASSI
PSL
eleito
2.93%
633
CÁSSIO SCABORA
PSOL
2.85%
616
NENE PIRAJÁ
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.53%
546
PATRICIA DA FARMACIA
PODE
eleito
2.42%
523
DIEGO ALEIXO
PSDB
1.89%
409
MARCIA DOS CACHORRINHOS
DEM
1.86%
402
TIO MASSA
PSL
1.84%
398
MARCELO DUO
PTB
1.84%
398
LAURIZIO RAVICTOR
CIDADANIA
1.78%
385
JOÃO PAULO NASCIMENTO
DEM
1.65%
357
ANTONIO FERMINO
CIDADANIA
1.48%
320
ZÉ PRETINHO
DEM
1.43%
308
VALDEMAR FRANCO
REPUBLICANOS
1.31%
283
PAULELLA
CIDADANIA
1.29%
278
ANA PAULA DA HABITAÇÃO
PTB
1.25%
269
PASTOR CÉLIO MENEZES
PSDB
1.22%
264
ADRIANA AMORIN
PTB
1.18%
255
NATAL
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.13%
244
PROFESSOR LAU
PTB
1.12%
241
RACHED
PTB
1.09%
235
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

PedreiraSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

HAMILTON BERNARDES JUNIORDEM
HAMILTON BERNARDES JUNIOR
eleito
36.62%7,886
DR PAULO BEGALLI
DR PAULO BEGALLI
PSDB
33.76%
7,270
LICA DI ARAUJO
LICA DI ARAUJO
PODE
22.42%
4,828
DELEGADO LICURGO
DELEGADO LICURGO
PSL
5.24%
1,128
CLAUDIO TCHACA FABI
CLAUDIO TCHACA FABI
PSOL
1.09%
234
JULIO CASSIANI
JULIO CASSIANI
PT
0.62%
134
JOSÉ CARLOS CAMPOS
JOSÉ CARLOS CAMPOS
PC do B
0.25%
53

Vereadores

DR ZÉ CARLOS
PSDB
eleito
4.92%
1,063
NIERI
PTB
eleito
3.53%
763
MOLE
DEM
eleito
3.32%
717
RAFINHA CAVENAGHI
PTB
eleito
3.15%
681
NINO FRATTA
DEM
eleito
3.14%
678
CLAUDINHO CASSIANI
PSDB
eleito
2.95%
637
JEDSON PANEGASSI
PSL
eleito
2.93%
633
CÁSSIO SCABORA
PSOL
2.85%
616
NENE PIRAJÁ
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.53%
546
PATRICIA DA FARMACIA
PODE
eleito
2.42%
523
DIEGO ALEIXO
PSDB
1.89%
409
MARCIA DOS CACHORRINHOS
DEM
1.86%
402
TIO MASSA
PSL
1.84%
398
MARCELO DUO
PTB
1.84%
398
LAURIZIO RAVICTOR
CIDADANIA
1.78%
385
JOÃO PAULO NASCIMENTO
DEM
1.65%
357
ANTONIO FERMINO
CIDADANIA
1.48%
320
ZÉ PRETINHO
DEM
1.43%
308
VALDEMAR FRANCO
REPUBLICANOS
1.31%
283
PAULELLA
CIDADANIA
1.29%
278
ANA PAULA DA HABITAÇÃO
PTB
1.25%
269
PASTOR CÉLIO MENEZES
PSDB
1.22%
264
ADRIANA AMORIN
PTB
1.18%
255
NATAL
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.13%
244
PROFESSOR LAU
PTB
1.12%
241
RACHED
PTB
1.09%
235
1 de 7