Eleições 2020

PromissãoSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ARTURPSDB
DR ARTUR
eleito
49.51%9,141
RICARDO RIGATO
RICARDO RIGATO
MDB
33.09%
6,109
GARGÁRO
GARGÁRO
PT
17.40%
3,213

Vereadores

MARIA DO POVÃO
DEM
eleito
3.37%
619
ISABEL DO MARCIO FUNILEIRO
PSDB
eleito
2.98%
548
GENI DO JARDIM AMÉRICA
PV
eleito
2.68%
492
ALESSANDRO CUNHA
PSDB
eleito
2.18%
401
ADAIR LIMA
MDB
eleito
2.13%
391
MARCÃO XEXEU
PSDB
1.90%
349
EDISON AMIGÃO
MDB
1.88%
345
PAULINHO MIOTO
PT
eleito
1.82%
335
VALÉRIA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PV
eleito
1.75%
321
ELIAS MELO
PL
eleito
1.69%
311
GUTO
PV
eleito
1.67%
307
MARCELINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.56%
286
DARINCA SIMÕES
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.51%
277
BOMBEIRO XAVIER
PV
1.50%
276
TENENTE SOARES
PV
1.42%
261
PASTORA LUCIENE CASTILHO
DEM
eleito
1.37%
251
NEGA
PL
1.36%
249
BETÃO DA LAN HOUSE
REPUBLICANOS
1.36%
249
CASAGRANDE
DEM
eleito
1.29%
237
JOÃO PEDRO MARTIN
PT
1.27%
234
JOÃO TRABALHADOR
DEM
1.21%
222
MARCIA KANATTO
DEM
1.15%
212
JOICE DA COOPERATIVA
PT
1.14%
209
ANDRÉ PITA
DEM
1.09%
201
CAFU
PSDB
1.02%
187
THIAGO DA COLETA
REPUBLICANOS
0.99%
182
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

PromissãoSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ARTURPSDB
DR ARTUR
eleito
49.51%9,141
RICARDO RIGATO
RICARDO RIGATO
MDB
33.09%
6,109
GARGÁRO
GARGÁRO
PT
17.40%
3,213

Vereadores

MARIA DO POVÃO
DEM
eleito
3.37%
619
ISABEL DO MARCIO FUNILEIRO
PSDB
eleito
2.98%
548
GENI DO JARDIM AMÉRICA
PV
eleito
2.68%
492
ALESSANDRO CUNHA
PSDB
eleito
2.18%
401
ADAIR LIMA
MDB
eleito
2.13%
391
MARCÃO XEXEU
PSDB
1.90%
349
EDISON AMIGÃO
MDB
1.88%
345
PAULINHO MIOTO
PT
eleito
1.82%
335
VALÉRIA ASSISTENTE SOCIAL
PV
eleito
1.75%
321
ELIAS MELO
PL
eleito
1.69%
311
GUTO
PV
eleito
1.67%
307
MARCELINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.56%
286
DARINCA SIMÕES
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.51%
277
BOMBEIRO XAVIER
PV
1.50%
276
TENENTE SOARES
PV
1.42%
261
PASTORA LUCIENE CASTILHO
DEM
eleito
1.37%
251
NEGA
PL
1.36%
249
BETÃO DA LAN HOUSE
REPUBLICANOS
1.36%
249
CASAGRANDE
DEM
eleito
1.29%
237
JOÃO PEDRO MARTIN
PT
1.27%
234
JOÃO TRABALHADOR
DEM
1.21%
222
MARCIA KANATTO
DEM
1.15%
212
JOICE DA COOPERATIVA
PT
1.14%
209
ANDRÉ PITA
DEM
1.09%
201
CAFU
PSDB
1.02%
187
THIAGO DA COLETA
REPUBLICANOS
0.99%
182
1 de 7