Eleições 2020

Rio ClaroSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUSTAVO PERISSINOTTOPSD
GUSTAVO PERISSINOTTO
eleito
36.48%33,015
MARIA DO CARMO GUILHERME
MARIA DO CARMO GUILHERME
MDB
24.25%
21,945
JUNINHO
JUNINHO
DEM
22.93%
20,753
DR AFFONSO
DR AFFONSO
PSC
7.11%
6,436
PROFESSORA ALDENIR CARDOSO
PROFESSORA ALDENIR CARDOSO
PSOL
2.51%
2,268
JOAO GUILHERME
JOAO GUILHERME
PT
2.49%
2,252
DELEGADO NIVALDO
DELEGADO NIVALDO
PDT
2.15%
1,943
MARCIA BERBEL
MARCIA BERBEL
PSB
1.96%
1,771
HEITOR TOMMASINI
HEITOR TOMMASINI
PTC
0.14%
124

Vereadores

PAULO GUEDES
PSDB
eleito
3.50%
3,322
ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA-MACACOROXO
PODE
eleito
1.80%
1,714
SIVALDO FAISCA
DEM
eleito
1.74%
1,654
MOISES MARQUES
PP
eleito
1.74%
1,650
CAROL GOMES
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.61%
1,533
LUCIANO BONSUCESSO
PL
eleito
1.54%
1,467
RAFAEL ANDREETA
PTB
eleito
1.54%
1,462
JULINHO LOPES
PP
eleito
1.32%
1,255
PR DIEGO GONZALES
PSD
eleito
1.26%
1,201
THIAGO YAMAMOTO
PSD
eleito
1.25%
1,186
PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
1.23%
1,169
ADRIANO LA TORRE
PP
eleito
1.23%
1,165
IRANDER AUGUSTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.16%
1,098
ELIAS GUALBERTO CUSTÓDIO
PSD
1.12%
1,068
SERGINHO CARNEVALE
DEM
eleito
1.09%
1,036
PROFESSORA ROSE ARCHANGELO
PSOL
1.09%
1,031
FERNANDO DO NORDESTE
PSD
1.08%
1,028
KLEBER DA PAELLA DO BEM
PP
1.08%
1,027
VAL DEMARCHI
DEM
eleito
1.04%
992
ERIC TATU
PP
1.00%
953
CABO DORICIO
DEM
0.98%
935
RODRIGO GUEDES
PSL
eleito
0.98%
927
ANDRE GODOY
DEM
0.97%
917
HERNANI LEONHARDT
MDB
eleito
0.96%
914
RADIALISTA PAULO MEYER
PP
0.96%
908
CEZAR DO BAR
PP
0.95%
903
1 de 16

Eleições 2020

Rio ClaroSP
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h44 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUSTAVO PERISSINOTTOPSD
GUSTAVO PERISSINOTTO
eleito
36.48%33,015
MARIA DO CARMO GUILHERME
MARIA DO CARMO GUILHERME
MDB
24.25%
21,945
JUNINHO
JUNINHO
DEM
22.93%
20,753
DR AFFONSO
DR AFFONSO
PSC
7.11%
6,436
PROFESSORA ALDENIR CARDOSO
PROFESSORA ALDENIR CARDOSO
PSOL
2.51%
2,268
JOAO GUILHERME
JOAO GUILHERME
PT
2.49%
2,252
DELEGADO NIVALDO
DELEGADO NIVALDO
PDT
2.15%
1,943
MARCIA BERBEL
MARCIA BERBEL
PSB
1.96%
1,771
HEITOR TOMMASINI
HEITOR TOMMASINI
PTC
0.14%
124

Vereadores

PAULO GUEDES
PSDB
eleito
3.50%
3,322
ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA-MACACOROXO
PODE
eleito
1.80%
1,714
SIVALDO FAISCA
DEM
eleito
1.74%
1,654
MOISES MARQUES
PP
eleito
1.74%
1,650
CAROL GOMES
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.61%
1,533
LUCIANO BONSUCESSO
PL
eleito
1.54%
1,467
RAFAEL ANDREETA
PTB
eleito
1.54%
1,462
JULINHO LOPES
PP
eleito
1.32%
1,255
PR DIEGO GONZALES
PSD
eleito
1.26%
1,201
THIAGO YAMAMOTO
PSD
eleito
1.25%
1,186
PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
1.23%
1,169
ADRIANO LA TORRE
PP
eleito
1.23%
1,165
IRANDER AUGUSTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.16%
1,098
ELIAS GUALBERTO CUSTÓDIO
PSD
1.12%
1,068
SERGINHO CARNEVALE
DEM
eleito
1.09%
1,036
PROFESSORA ROSE ARCHANGELO
PSOL
1.09%
1,031
FERNANDO DO NORDESTE
PSD
1.08%
1,028
KLEBER DA PAELLA DO BEM
PP
1.08%
1,027
VAL DEMARCHI
DEM
eleito
1.04%
992
ERIC TATU
PP
1.00%
953
CABO DORICIO
DEM
0.98%
935
RODRIGO GUEDES
PSL
eleito
0.98%
927
ANDRE GODOY
DEM
0.97%
917
HERNANI LEONHARDT
MDB
eleito
0.96%
914
RADIALISTA PAULO MEYER
PP
0.96%
908
CEZAR DO BAR
PP
0.95%
903
1 de 16