Eleições 2020

Rio Grande da SerraSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CLAUDINHO DA GELADEIRAPODE
CLAUDINHO DA GELADEIRA
eleito
35.56%8,656
AKIRA AURIANI
AKIRA AURIANI
PSB
33.79%
8,225
PROFESSORA MARILZA
PROFESSORA MARILZA
PSD
27.24%
6,630
RAMON VELASQUEZ
RAMON VELASQUEZ
PT
2.00%
487
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
PSL
1.42%
345

Vereadores

AGNALDO DE ALMEIDA
PL
eleito
3.31%
822
MARCOS COSTA (TICO)
DEM
eleito
3.21%
798
BIBINHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.67%
664
JOÃO MINEIRO
PL
2.26%
560
ZÉ CARLOS
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.05%
508
MARCELO CABELEIREIRO
PSD
eleito
1.89%
469
BENEDITO ARAUJO
PSB
eleito
1.81%
449
MESSIAS CABELEIREIRO
CIDADANIA
1.70%
421
ANDRE CAPARROZ
PSB
1.67%
415
MARCELO AKIRA
PODE
eleito
1.58%
393
ELIAS POLICIAL
PODE
eleito
1.57%
390
ZEZINHO DA LAVINIA
PSB
1.55%
385
SKALLOP REIS
DEM
1.52%
377
CLAUDINHO MONTEIRO
PTC
eleito
1.52%
377
PULÚ
PSD
eleito
1.49%
369
RUBENS TITA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
320
TONINHO CORRÊIA
PSD
1.23%
306
FUBA
PSC
1.23%
305
WAGNER NASCIMENTO
PT
1.21%
300
RONALDO ARAUJO
PSB
1.19%
296
JÊ DO GÁS
MDB
1.18%
294
GORDO LATAN
PSD
1.17%
291
GUERRA
PODE
1.06%
264
LEANDRO RAMOS
PSD
1.06%
263
MACIEL PADARIA
CIDADANIA
1.06%
262
ROBERTO CONTADOR
AVANTE
eleito
1.05%
261
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

Rio Grande da SerraSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CLAUDINHO DA GELADEIRAPODE
CLAUDINHO DA GELADEIRA
eleito
35.56%8,656
AKIRA AURIANI
AKIRA AURIANI
PSB
33.79%
8,225
PROFESSORA MARILZA
PROFESSORA MARILZA
PSD
27.24%
6,630
RAMON VELASQUEZ
RAMON VELASQUEZ
PT
2.00%
487
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA
PSL
1.42%
345

Vereadores

AGNALDO DE ALMEIDA
PL
eleito
3.31%
822
MARCOS COSTA (TICO)
DEM
eleito
3.21%
798
BIBINHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.67%
664
JOÃO MINEIRO
PL
2.26%
560
ZÉ CARLOS
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.05%
508
MARCELO CABELEIREIRO
PSD
eleito
1.89%
469
BENEDITO ARAUJO
PSB
eleito
1.81%
449
MESSIAS CABELEIREIRO
CIDADANIA
1.70%
421
ANDRE CAPARROZ
PSB
1.67%
415
MARCELO AKIRA
PODE
eleito
1.58%
393
ELIAS POLICIAL
PODE
eleito
1.57%
390
ZEZINHO DA LAVINIA
PSB
1.55%
385
SKALLOP REIS
DEM
1.52%
377
CLAUDINHO MONTEIRO
PTC
eleito
1.52%
377
PULÚ
PSD
eleito
1.49%
369
RUBENS TITA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
320
TONINHO CORRÊIA
PSD
1.23%
306
FUBA
PSC
1.23%
305
WAGNER NASCIMENTO
PT
1.21%
300
RONALDO ARAUJO
PSB
1.19%
296
JÊ DO GÁS
MDB
1.18%
294
GORDO LATAN
PSD
1.17%
291
GUERRA
PODE
1.06%
264
LEANDRO RAMOS
PSD
1.06%
263
MACIEL PADARIA
CIDADANIA
1.06%
262
ROBERTO CONTADOR
AVANTE
eleito
1.05%
261
1 de 9