Eleições 2020

Salto de PiraporaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MATHEUS MARUMPSDB
MATHEUS MARUM
eleito
43.03%8,654
MÁRCIO DA FARMÁCIA
MÁRCIO DA FARMÁCIA
PTB
24.83%
4,994
DR. PAULO MARCELLO
DR. PAULO MARCELLO
PSD
22.71%
4,568
ORIVAL VOLPI DA FARMACIA
ORIVAL VOLPI DA FARMACIA
PRTB
4.72%
950
ANGELICA CARRIEL
ANGELICA CARRIEL
PSOL
2.22%
446
NEWTON PUBLIO
NEWTON PUBLIO
PSC
2.06%
415
DIEGO SANTOS
DIEGO SANTOS
PTC
0.42%
85

Vereadores

CARECA DO POSTO
PSDB
eleito
6.01%
1,169
SIRI DO GÁS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
676
BRAGA
PTB
3.33%
648
VALESKA
PSDB
eleito
3.09%
602
ZIRDA
DEM
eleito
3.08%
600
MARCIO SPACEMIXX
PTB
eleito
2.64%
513
NEI DO SÃO MANOEL
PSDB
eleito
2.60%
506
CLEIDE DA AGROPECUÁRIA
PSDB
eleito
1.91%
371
ANTÔNIO MARCOS
PSD
eleito
1.81%
353
MARIÃO DO PESQUEIRO
PSDB
1.65%
321
EDUARDO SUSSUMO
PSD
1.59%
310
MIGUEL MARCELLO
PSDB
1.52%
296
JEAN CASSINI
PSDB
1.52%
295
RENATO MARCELLO BIGODE
DEM
1.39%
270
JOÃO MARUN
PSDB
1.39%
270
HÉLIO ROSSI
PSDB
1.34%
260
OREIA DA KLZ
PRTB
eleito
1.33%
258
PROFESSOR JORGE
PRTB
1.32%
257
IZARILDO FARRAPO
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
251
PAULINHO CHERNOBYL
PSDB
1.28%
250
FERNANDO DA AUTOESCOLA
DEM
1.26%
245
PROFESSOR ROLEMBERG ROLÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.25%
244
WILSON LAMPIÃO
PATRIOTA
1.24%
242
TIAGO LIMA
CIDADANIA
1.17%
227
ROBSON GALO
REPUBLICANOS
1.11%
216
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES
PSOL
1.09%
213
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

Salto de PiraporaSP
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h28 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MATHEUS MARUMPSDB
MATHEUS MARUM
eleito
43.03%8,654
MÁRCIO DA FARMÁCIA
MÁRCIO DA FARMÁCIA
PTB
24.83%
4,994
DR. PAULO MARCELLO
DR. PAULO MARCELLO
PSD
22.71%
4,568
ORIVAL VOLPI DA FARMACIA
ORIVAL VOLPI DA FARMACIA
PRTB
4.72%
950
ANGELICA CARRIEL
ANGELICA CARRIEL
PSOL
2.22%
446
NEWTON PUBLIO
NEWTON PUBLIO
PSC
2.06%
415
DIEGO SANTOS
DIEGO SANTOS
PTC
0.42%
85

Vereadores

CARECA DO POSTO
PSDB
eleito
6.01%
1,169
SIRI DO GÁS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
676
BRAGA
PTB
3.33%
648
VALESKA
PSDB
eleito
3.09%
602
ZIRDA
DEM
eleito
3.08%
600
MARCIO SPACEMIXX
PTB
eleito
2.64%
513
NEI DO SÃO MANOEL
PSDB
eleito
2.60%
506
CLEIDE DA AGROPECUÁRIA
PSDB
eleito
1.91%
371
ANTÔNIO MARCOS
PSD
eleito
1.81%
353
MARIÃO DO PESQUEIRO
PSDB
1.65%
321
EDUARDO SUSSUMO
PSD
1.59%
310
MIGUEL MARCELLO
PSDB
1.52%
296
JEAN CASSINI
PSDB
1.52%
295
RENATO MARCELLO BIGODE
DEM
1.39%
270
JOÃO MARUN
PSDB
1.39%
270
HÉLIO ROSSI
PSDB
1.34%
260
OREIA DA KLZ
PRTB
eleito
1.33%
258
PROFESSOR JORGE
PRTB
1.32%
257
IZARILDO FARRAPO
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
251
PAULINHO CHERNOBYL
PSDB
1.28%
250
FERNANDO DA AUTOESCOLA
DEM
1.26%
245
PROFESSOR ROLEMBERG ROLÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.25%
244
WILSON LAMPIÃO
PATRIOTA
1.24%
242
TIAGO LIMA
CIDADANIA
1.17%
227
ROBSON GALO
REPUBLICANOS
1.11%
216
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES
PSOL
1.09%
213
1 de 6