Eleições 2020

Santa BrancaSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ADRIANO LEVORINPL
ADRIANO LEVORIN
eleito
51.22%4,382
JULIANA SANTOS
JULIANA SANTOS
PDT
21.47%
1,837
ARI DO COTONETE
ARI DO COTONETE
PSL
12.69%
1,086
CABO RONI
CABO RONI
REPUBLICANOS
6.88%
589
ENOC JR
ENOC JR
PSDB
5.34%
457
MARCELO DO FILHINHO
MARCELO DO FILHINHO
PMN
2.40%
205

Vereadores

VALDEMAR DA SAÚDE
PL
eleito
4.84%
412
ALMIR MECÂNICO
PSDB
eleito
3.77%
321
JUAN RUAN DO BATUCANDO
PL
eleito
3.16%
269
NEL
PL
eleito
3.09%
263
KALISA DO JOTA
PL
eleito
3.09%
263
JÚNIOR MINEIRO
PDT
eleito
2.97%
253
ASSIS DA AUTO ELÉTRICA
PSL
eleito
2.93%
249
PROFESSOR ALEXANDRO XANDÃO
PSDB
2.44%
208
JOSUÉ NOGUEIRA
PSL
2.36%
201
EDER SENNA
PL
2.03%
173
JUNIOR PISTON
PL
2.03%
173
ADILSON ZOINHO
PDT
eleito
1.65%
140
PROFESSOR MARCELO CORRÊA
PDT
1.62%
138
DENIS AUGUSTO
PL
1.57%
134
CIDINHA TEIXEIRA
PDT
1.50%
128
CELSINHO SIMÃO
CIDADANIA
1.42%
121
MARIA REIS
PL
1.40%
119
DR MARCELO MARCONDES
PSDB
1.40%
119
PAULINHO WUÓ
PTB
1.33%
113
PROFESSOR JORGE LUIZ
REDE
eleito
1.33%
113
AGNALDO TIBA
PSDB
1.28%
109
PASTOR DAVID
PSL
1.19%
101
MARCIA ENFERMEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.19%
101
FLÁVIO MARQUES
PL
1.19%
101
FRAGUINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.14%
97
LUIZ ANTONIO
CIDADANIA
1.09%
93
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

Santa BrancaSP
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h53 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ADRIANO LEVORINPL
ADRIANO LEVORIN
eleito
51.22%4,382
JULIANA SANTOS
JULIANA SANTOS
PDT
21.47%
1,837
ARI DO COTONETE
ARI DO COTONETE
PSL
12.69%
1,086
CABO RONI
CABO RONI
REPUBLICANOS
6.88%
589
ENOC JR
ENOC JR
PSDB
5.34%
457
MARCELO DO FILHINHO
MARCELO DO FILHINHO
PMN
2.40%
205

Vereadores

VALDEMAR DA SAÚDE
PL
eleito
4.84%
412
ALMIR MECÂNICO
PSDB
eleito
3.77%
321
JUAN RUAN DO BATUCANDO
PL
eleito
3.16%
269
NEL
PL
eleito
3.09%
263
KALISA DO JOTA
PL
eleito
3.09%
263
JÚNIOR MINEIRO
PDT
eleito
2.97%
253
ASSIS DA AUTO ELÉTRICA
PSL
eleito
2.93%
249
PROFESSOR ALEXANDRO XANDÃO
PSDB
2.44%
208
JOSUÉ NOGUEIRA
PSL
2.36%
201
EDER SENNA
PL
2.03%
173
JUNIOR PISTON
PL
2.03%
173
ADILSON ZOINHO
PDT
eleito
1.65%
140
PROFESSOR MARCELO CORRÊA
PDT
1.62%
138
DENIS AUGUSTO
PL
1.57%
134
CIDINHA TEIXEIRA
PDT
1.50%
128
CELSINHO SIMÃO
CIDADANIA
1.42%
121
MARIA REIS
PL
1.40%
119
DR MARCELO MARCONDES
PSDB
1.40%
119
PAULINHO WUÓ
PTB
1.33%
113
PROFESSOR JORGE LUIZ
REDE
eleito
1.33%
113
AGNALDO TIBA
PSDB
1.28%
109
PASTOR DAVID
PSL
1.19%
101
MARCIA ENFERMEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.19%
101
FLÁVIO MARQUES
PL
1.19%
101
FRAGUINHA
REPUBLICANOS
1.14%
97
LUIZ ANTONIO
CIDADANIA
1.09%
93
1 de 6