Prime Time

seg - sex

Apresentação

Ao vivo

A seguir

    Eleições 2020

    Prefeito

    • AIRTON GARCIA

      PSL

      AIRTON GARCIA - PSL
      eleito

      48.88%

      54573

    • NETTO DONATO - PSDB

      NETTO DONATO
      PSDB

      PSDB

      17882

      16.02%

    • ERICK SILVA - PT

      ERICK SILVA
      PT

      PT

      8127

      7.28%

    • JULIO CESAR - PL

      JULIO CESAR
      PL

      PL

      7317

      6.55%

    • MARINA MELO - PSD

      MARINA MELO
      PSD

      PSD

      5286

      4.73%

    • LEANDRO GUERREIRO - PATRIOTA

      LEANDRO GUERREIRO
      PATRIOTA

      PATRIOTA

      4416

      3.96%

    • PROFESSOR RONALDO MOTA - PSOL

      PROFESSOR RONALDO MOTA
      PSOL

      PSOL

      3843

      3.44%

    • CHICO LOCO - PSB

      CHICO LOCO
      PSB

      PSB

      3357

      3.01%

    • ANTONIO SASSO - PODE

      ANTONIO SASSO
      PODE

      PODE

      2459

      2.2%

    • DEONIR TOFOLLO - SOLIDARIEDADE

      DEONIR TOFOLLO
      SOLIDARIEDADE

      SOLIDARIEDADE

      2392

      2.14%

    • SERGIO FERRÃO - REPUBLICANOS

      SERGIO FERRÃO
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      1582

      1.42%

    • MESTRE TAROBA CAPOEIRA - AVANTE

      MESTRE TAROBA CAPOEIRA
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      422

      0.38%

    Vereadores

    • DJALMA NERY
      PSOL

      PSOL

      eleito

      eleito

      3106

      2.82%

    • ELTON CARVALHO
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      eleito

      eleito

      2381

      2.16%

    • MALABIM
      PTB

      PTB

      eleito

      eleito

      1963

      1.78%

    • RODSON
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      1894

      1.72%

    • LUCAO
      MDB

      MDB

      eleito

      eleito

      1870

      1.7%

    • ROSELEI FRANÇOSO
      MDB

      MDB

      eleito

      eleito

      1682

      1.53%

    • EDSON FERREIRA
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      1677

      1.52%

    • GUSTAVO POZZI
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      1660

      1.51%

    • PARANA FILHO
      PSL

      PSL

      eleito

      eleito

      1646

      1.49%

    • CIDINHA DO ONCOLOGICO
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      1585

      1.44%

    • BIRA
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      1353

      1.23%

    • MARQUINHO AMARAL
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      1344

      1.22%

    • PROFESSOR AZUAITE
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      1308

      1.19%

    • RAQUEL AUXILIADORA
      PT

      PT

      eleito

      eleito

      1292

      1.17%

    • SERGIO ROCHA
      PTB

      PTB

      eleito

      eleito

      1291

      1.17%

    • ROBERTINHO MORI
      PSL

      PSL

      eleito

      eleito

      1290

      1.17%

    • ANDRÉ REBELLO
      DEM

      DEM

      eleito

      eleito

      1275

      1.16%

    • PROFESSORA NEUSA
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      1187

      1.08%

    • PROFESSOR VALTER
      PT

      PT

      1184

      1.07%

    • LAIDE DA UIPA
      PSDB

      PSDB

      1121

      1.02%

    • LINEU NAVARRO
      PT

      PT

      1104

      1%

    • BRUNO ZANCHETA
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      1066

      0.97%

    • DIMITRI
      PDT

      PDT

      eleito

      eleito

      913

      0.83%

    • PROFESSORA TAIS
      PSOL

      PSOL

      912

      0.83%

    • MOISES LAZARINE
      PSL

      PSL

      886

      0.8%

    • TIAGO PARELLI
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      880

      0.8%

    Mais Recentes da CNN