Eleições 2020

AraguanãTO
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MAX BARBOSAPL
MAX BARBOSA
eleito
39.09%1,125
JÚNIOR MARTINS
JÚNIOR MARTINS
SOLIDARIEDADE
33.36%
960
SOCORRO DO LOPES
SOCORRO DO LOPES
MDB
17.72%
510
DITO ROSA
DITO ROSA
CIDADANIA
7.82%
225
PROFESSOR JOÃO FILHO
PROFESSOR JOÃO FILHO
AVANTE
2.02%
58

Vereadores

JÚLIO MATOS
PSD
eleito
5.83%
168
SEBASTIÃO AMORIM
MDB
eleito
4.65%
134
ARLY DO BAR
PSD
eleito
4.41%
127
CICERO ALVES
PSC
3.88%
112
BAIANO DO ASSENTAMENTO
DEM
eleito
3.71%
107
JHON LUCAS
PSD
3.54%
102
JUNIOR BREGA
DEM
eleito
3.50%
101
JUAIRAM BORGES
DEM
eleito
3.09%
89
CLEITON SANFER
DEM
2.98%
86
MARNEY
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.84%
82
MURILO BRASIL
PSC
2.46%
71
ELIENE TORRES
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.39%
69
EDJÂNIO LEITE
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.39%
69
IRMÃO JACKSON
MDB
2.32%
67
MARIA DO TELEFONE
DEM
2.29%
66
GORDO DO PEZIM
DEM
2.25%
65
MARIO DA FARMÁCIA
PATRIOTA
2.22%
64
MURILLO MONTEIRO
MDB
2.19%
63
CHICO CRENTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.19%
63
IRMÃ SUELI
PSD
2.12%
61
SÔNIA ALVES
AVANTE
0.00%
0
LUIZ ARRAIA
MDB
2.01%
58
VAVA DE JACILANDIA
DEM
2.01%
58
JESLEM FERREIRA
AVANTE
0.00%
0
NELSON DO RAIMUNDÃO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.94%
56
NAZARE DO VAL
PSD
1.84%
53
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

AraguanãTO
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MAX BARBOSAPL
MAX BARBOSA
eleito
39.09%1,125
JÚNIOR MARTINS
JÚNIOR MARTINS
SOLIDARIEDADE
33.36%
960
SOCORRO DO LOPES
SOCORRO DO LOPES
MDB
17.72%
510
DITO ROSA
DITO ROSA
CIDADANIA
7.82%
225
PROFESSOR JOÃO FILHO
PROFESSOR JOÃO FILHO
AVANTE
2.02%
58

Vereadores

JÚLIO MATOS
PSD
eleito
5.83%
168
SEBASTIÃO AMORIM
MDB
eleito
4.65%
134
ARLY DO BAR
PSD
eleito
4.41%
127
CICERO ALVES
PSC
3.88%
112
BAIANO DO ASSENTAMENTO
DEM
eleito
3.71%
107
JHON LUCAS
PSD
3.54%
102
JUNIOR BREGA
DEM
eleito
3.50%
101
JUAIRAM BORGES
DEM
eleito
3.09%
89
CLEITON SANFER
DEM
2.98%
86
MARNEY
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.84%
82
MURILO BRASIL
PSC
2.46%
71
ELIENE TORRES
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.39%
69
EDJÂNIO LEITE
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.39%
69
IRMÃO JACKSON
MDB
2.32%
67
MARIA DO TELEFONE
DEM
2.29%
66
GORDO DO PEZIM
DEM
2.25%
65
MARIO DA FARMÁCIA
PATRIOTA
2.22%
64
MURILLO MONTEIRO
MDB
2.19%
63
CHICO CRENTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
2.19%
63
IRMÃ SUELI
PSD
2.12%
61
SÔNIA ALVES
AVANTE
0.00%
0
LUIZ ARRAIA
MDB
2.01%
58
VAVA DE JACILANDIA
DEM
2.01%
58
JESLEM FERREIRA
AVANTE
0.00%
0
NELSON DO RAIMUNDÃO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.94%
56
NAZARE DO VAL
PSD
1.84%
53
1 de 3